Nombre :
Prim. apellido :
Seg. Apellido :    
Temporada :  
Categoría :  
Equipo :
      o deletrea          
Ardoi - Temporada 2024
Nombre   Temporada     Categoría        Club
   Aguerri Jabat , Ibai   2024     Sub20  
   Alcalde Bolaños , Adriana   2024     Sub23  
   Alduan Lleyda , Alvaro   2024     Sub23  
   Allegue Razquin , Pedro   2024     Máster  
   Alonso Aranzábal , Jose Manuel   2024     Máster  
   Alonso Garde , Iker   2024     Senior  
   Anocibar Urbiola , Iruntze   2024     Sub16  
   Arancón Escudero , Maialen   2024     Sub20  
   Arbizu Maiza , Nerea   2024     Sub20  
   Arraiza Chourraut , Itsasne   2024     Sub18  
   Asurabarrena López , Isidro   2024     Máster  
   Asurmendi Elizalde , Koldo   2024     Máster  
   Azcue Vigor , Ayrton   2024     Senior  
   Barrio Fochez , Unai   2024     Máster  
   Basterra Goñi , Unai   2024     Máster  
   Bermejo López , José Miguel   2024     Máster  
   Bermejo Yanguas , Ane   2024     Senior  
   Blanco Santos , Aitana   2024     Sub16  
   Bragard Miguel , Julia   2024     Sub16  
   Burillo Nuin , Patxi   2024     Senior  
   Calvo Ortega , Juan   2024     Máster  
   Cano-Caballero Aguilar , Gerard   2024     Sub18  
   Casimir Fernández , Emma   2024     Sub20  
   Colón Arrieta , Ane   2024     Sub18  
   Colón Arrieta , Sarah   2024     Sub20  
   Conesa Uriz , Aritz   2024     Sub18  
   Díaz de Cerio Lopes , Helena   2024     Sub16  
   Echapare Barbería , Iosu   2024     Máster  
   Echeverría Lizasoain , Yara   2024     Sub16  
   Ekai Remiro , June   2024     Sub20  
   Erro Murillo , David   2024     Senior  
   Escudero Guijarro , Cristian   2024     Máster  
   Eseverri Eguaras , Amaia   2024     Senior  
   Ezpeleta Otamendi , Peio   2024     Máster  
   Ezpeleta Otamendi , Xatur   2024     Máster  
   Fernández Arrizabalaga , Marta   2024     Senior  
   Flamarique Martínez , Sara   2024     Sub23  
   García Marqués , Mario Joaquín   2024     Máster  
   García Moreno , Maite   2024     Sub16  
   García Vidán , Eloy   2024     Sub20  
   González Franco , Eki   2024     Máster  
   González Franco , Elisa   2024     Senior  
   Goñi Remiro , Saioa   2024     Máster  
   Hermoso De Mendoza Zabalegui , Alvaro   2024     Senior  
   Hurtado Ortega , Diego   2024     Sub23  
   Iraizoz Martínez , Daniel   2024     Sub23  
   Irazoki Ezkurdia , Fernando   2024     Máster  
   Irigoyen Samitier , Iban   2024     Sub20  
   Irisarri Chung , Ayane   2024     Sub16  
   Iza Guamán , Nerea   2024     Sub18  
   Larraburu Gómara , Alfredo   2024     Máster  
   Lecumberri García , Eider   2024     Máster  
   Lirón De Robles Adsuar , Ana   2024     Máster  
   Martínez Aguado , Daniel   2024     Máster  
   Martínez Arana , Mikel   2024     Sub16  
   Martínez Ibero , Daniel   2024     Máster  
   Martínez Vázquez , Andrea   2024     Senior  
   Mendia Baigorri , Xabier   2024     Máster  
   Montoya Valladares , Alanys   2024     Sub18  
   Morales Cervera , Andrea   2024     Sub18  
   Morales Sanz , Marc   2024     Sub18  
   Muñoz Lezaun , Alazne   2024     Sub20  
   Muñoz Octavio de Toledo , Marta   2024     Máster  
   Ochoa Areche , Sara   2024     Sub16  
   Ochoa Marcotegui , Marcos   2024     Máster  
   Palacios Burgui , Aritz   2024     Sub16  
   Pascual Garjón , Ane   2024     Senior  
   Pérez Fernández , Allende   2024     Senior  
   Perez Vivar , Antonio   2024     Senior  
   Rees-Roberts Gahigiro , Chiara   2024     Sub20  
   Rey Bakaikoa , Alfonso   2024     Máster  
   Rey Bakaikoa , Kepa   2024     Máster  
   Ridruejo Fernández , Jon   2024     Senior  
   Romo Martínez , Javier   2024     Máster  
   Saavedra Casado , Saioa   2024     Sub16  
   Sainz Diaz De Cerio , Sergio   2024     Senior  
   Salvatierra Mañeru , Angel   2024     Máster  
   San Inocencio Martín , Tomás   2024     Máster  
   Sanz Alemán , Javier   2024     Senior  
   Sanz Urzainki , Irantzu   2024     Sub18  
   Suárez Barásoain , Irati   2024     Sub20  
   Teres Vicente , Asier   2024     Senior  
   Tirapu Uterga , Aitor   2024     Sub16  
   Torrea Sanzol , Oihan   2024     Sub16  
   Ugarte Martínez , June   2024     Sub16  
   Urquizu Diego , Iranzu   2024     Sub20  
   Vera Moleres , Ander   2024     Sub20  
   Vera Moleres , Sara   2024     Sub16  
   Vidarte Morentin , Roberto   2024     Máster  
   Yeregui Gimondo , Onar   2024     Senior  
   Zalba Pérez , June   2024     Sub18