Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
Karga egiten...
Probaz proba (abs)
Proba guztiak
50 m.l.
55 m.l.
60 m.l.
80 m.l.
100 m.l.
120 m.l.
150 m.l.
200 m.l.
300 m.l.
400 m.l.
500 m.l.
600 m.l.
800 m.l.
1000 m.l.
1500 m.l.
2000 m.l.
3000 m.l.
5000 m.l.
10000 m.l.
60 m.h.
110 m.h.
400 m.h.
3000 m.ozt.
Milia (pistan)
2 Milia
Milia
5 Km.
10 Km.
15 Km.
10 Milia
20 Km.
Maratoi Erdia
25 Km.
30 Km.
Maratoia
100 Km.
1000 m. abiada
2 Km. abiada
2000 m. abiada
3 Km. abiada
3000 m. abiada
5 Km. abiada
5000 m. abiada
10 Km abiada
10000 m. abiada
15 Km. abiada
15000 m. abiada
20 Km abiada
20000 m. abiada
30 Km abiada
30000 m. abiada
4x60 m.
35 Km. abiada
35000 m. abiada
50 Km abiada
50000 m. abiada
4x80 m.
4x100 m
Kroseko Errelebo Mixtoa
4x100 Mixtoa
4x200 m
4x300 ml.
4x400 m
4x800
4x400 Mixtoa
2x1500
Relevo 4-3-2-1
Errelebo 1-3-2-4
Errelebo 3v-1v-2v-4v
1000-800-600-400 Erreleboa
Altuera
Pertika
Luzera
Hirukoitza
Pisua
Diskoa
Mailua
Txabalina
Vortex
Pertika Luzeran
Konbinatuak
Emakumeak
Bi sexuak
Gizonak
Emakumeak
Senior
Master
Sub23
Sub20
Sub18
Sub16
A. Libre + P. Estalia
Zerupean
Zerupean + P. Estalian
P. Estalian
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2006/2007 ´tik aurrera
Maratoi Erdia
Femenino
Azken berrikuntza:
2024ko Otsailaren 25
Postua
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
1h 25' 25''
Eva Busto Villoslada
806
74
SF
Beste
Iruña
2008/5/11
2
1h 26' 22''
Vanesa Pacha Urteaga
786
82
SF
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/11
3
1h 27' 39''
Sonia Sorell Beaumont
760
74
SF
Beste
Iruña
2008/5/11
4
1h 32' 49''
Cristina Arbues Rosique
659
81
SF
Hiru-Herri
Azkoitia
2008/3/29
5
1h 33' 35''
Rosa María Luena Andolin
645
65
MF
Zumeatarra
Iruña
2008/5/11
6
1h 35' 20''
Rosa Orofino Iturgaiz
613
66
MF
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/11
7
1h 38' 28''
Mireya Pérez Rondón
557
67
MF
Ribera At.
Kortes
2008/6/1
8
1h 39' 38''
pe
Esther Yago Villalba
537
68
MF
Ardoi A.T.
Clermont Ferrand
2008/3/22
9
1h 39' 57''
Miren Itziar Lazurtegi Mateos
532
62
MF
Beste
Iruña
2008/5/11
10
1h 42' 36''
Arantxa Otxandorena Izaguirre
488
61
MF
Ardoi A.T.
Oloron
2008/6/8
11
1h 44' 39''
Erkuden Almagro Mendoza
455
76
MF
Ardoi A.T.
Logroño
2008/5/31
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.