Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
400 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2020ko Urriaren 13
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
47''45
Luis Hualde Arana
1030
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Santander
2008/7/19
2
47''87
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
1005
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
3
49''53
Javier Vela Equiza
909
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/21
4
49''57
Javier Sanz Aleman
907
89
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2008/4/19
5
50''50
Iván Marco Arizaleta
856
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
2008/8/26
6
51''10
Danel Murua Txopitea
824
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Logroño
2008/5/11
7
51''36
Manuel Moso Burgos
810
89
JM
Scania-Nav
Gasteiz
2008/6/21
8
51''47
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
804
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/21
9
51''60
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
797
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Logroño
2008/6/14
10
51''96
Luis Aguado Garijo
778
87
PM
Ribera At.
Logroño
2008/6/14
11
52''04
Javier Nagore Arizu
774
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/2/9
12
52''23
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
764
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
13
52''28
Javier Lasa Calle
762
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
14
53''19
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
716
86
PM
Ribera At.
Logroño
2008/6/14
15
53''40
Nate Veldt
705
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Andujar
2008/5/31
16
53''84
Alberto Lorrio Romera
684
88
PM
Barrutia
Iruña
2008/6/4
17
54''24
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
665
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/12
18
54''48
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
653
68
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Logroño
2008/6/14
19
54''49
David Jaraba Cebollada
653
92
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/2/9
20
54''77
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
639
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
21
54''80
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
638
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
22
55''07
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
625
64
BM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
23
55''14
Iker Nieto Mayo
622
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/10
24
56''13
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
577
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2008/5/21
25
56''28
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
570
90
JM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/4/12
26
56''51
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
560
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
27
57''36
Khalid Abouzahra
523
68
BM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/12/15
28
57''97
Patxi Burillo Nuin
498
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/4/12
29
59''18
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
449
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/15
30
59''47
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
438
84
SM
Larraona
Iruña
2007/12/15
31
59''72
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
428
63
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/2/9
32
1' 01''62
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
358
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
33
1' 01''63
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
358
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/12/15
34
1' 02''97
Jose Mª Lizuain Duro
312
90
JM
Lodosa
Iruña
2008/4/12
35
1' 03''68
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
289
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/12
36
1' 05''13
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
245
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/15
37
1' 05''27
Carlos Alonso Calzada
241
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
38
1' 05''82
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
225
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
39
1' 12''68
Santiago Mosquera Sande
74
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
40
1' 14''65
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
46
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
41
1' 28''65
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.