Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
800 m l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 28-Nov-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
1' 52''25
Luis Hualde Arana
966
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Gijon
14/6/2008
2
1' 56''80
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
847
91
S18M
Ardoi
Almería
5/7/2008
3
1' 58''31
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
810
77
SM
Ardoi
Donostia
5/7/2008
4
1' 58''35
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
809
86
S23M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
21/6/2008
5
1' 58''36
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
809
79
SM
Ardoi
Pamplona
21/6/2008
6
1' 58''64
Javier Nagore Arizu
802
87
S23M
Ardoi
Pamplona
11/6/2008
7
1' 59''20
Xabier Fernandez Font
788
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
17/5/2008
8
2' 00''06
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
767
68
MM
Ardoi
Monzón
2/7/2008
9
2' 00''46
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
758
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
10
2' 01''00
Nate Veldt
745
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
11
2' 02''29
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
715
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
12
2' 02''36
Gorka Lizuain Duro
713
88
S23M
Lodosa
Pamplona
21/6/2008
13
2' 03''47
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
688
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
14
2' 04''41
Javier Lasa Calle
666
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
15
2' 05''86
Luis Aguado Garijo
634
87
S23M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
21/6/2008
16
2' 06''06
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
630
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
4/6/2008
17
2' 06''81
David Jaraba Cebollada
614
92
S18M
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
26/4/2008
18
2' 07''79
Igor Urtasun Pascual
593
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
4/6/2008
19
2' 08''27
Octavio Morales Sanchez
583
62
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
21/6/2008
20
2' 09''23
Patxi Reclusa Morales
563
77
SM
Beste
Pamplona
11/6/2008
21
2' 10''71
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
533
90
S20M
Larraona
Pamplona
19/4/2008
22
2' 11''48
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
517
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/12/2007
23
2' 11''63
Martín Eslava De Miguel
515
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/12/2007
24
2' 12''77
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
492
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
21/6/2008
25
2' 14''14
Patxi Burillo Nuin
466
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
21/6/2008
26
2' 14''19
Kaxi Estarriaga Gaston
465
63
MM
Dantzaleku
Gandía
28/6/2008
27
2' 14''34
Xatur Ezpeleta Otamendi
463
67
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
21/6/2008
28
2' 14''69
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
456
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
19/4/2008
29
2' 15''30
Iker Barón Beaumont
445
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/4/2008
30
2' 16''71
Iker Nieto Mayo
419
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/12/2007
31
2' 18''50
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
388
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/4/2008
32
2' 19''60
Oier Martínez Baranda
370
90
S20M
Lodosa
Pamplona
19/4/2008
33
2' 21''55
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
338
63
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
19/4/2008
34
2' 21''89
Julio Ezquerro Heras
332
65
MM
Lodosa
Logroño
26/8/2008
35
2' 22''69
Iván Riballo González
320
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
22/12/2007
36
2' 25''19
Javier Saez Gastearena
282
91
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
5/4/2008
37
2' 25''73
Juan Vallejo López
275
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
22/12/2007
38
2' 26''65
Adrian Servent Beloki
261
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
19/4/2008
39
2' 29''11
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
228
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/4/2008
40
2' 29''13
Aritz Bakedano García
228
92
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
10/5/2008
41
2' 34''69
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
161
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/4/2008
42
2' 36''63
Joaquín Artajona Itoiz
140
48
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
43
2' 40''12
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
107
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
19/4/2008
44
2' 41''64
Fernando Sola Vicente
93
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
22/12/2007
45
2' 46''07
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
60
86
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
19/4/2008
46
2' 46''72
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
56
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
19/4/2008
47
2' 47''93
Santiago Mosquera Sande
48
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
48
2' 49''20
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
41
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
49
3' 04''16
Jose María Mercero Lizarraga
39
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
50
3' 06''84
Tomás Mauleón Goñi
45
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"