Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
800 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2019ko Urriaren 27
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
1' 52''25
Luis Hualde Arana
966
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Xixon
2008/6/14
2
1' 56''80
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
847
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Almeria
2008/7/5
3
1' 58''31
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
810
77
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2008/7/5
4
1' 58''35
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
809
86
PM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/21
5
1' 58''36
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
809
79
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/21
6
1' 58''64
Javier Nagore Arizu
802
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/11
7
1' 59''20
Xabier Fernandez Font
788
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/17
8
2' 00''06
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
767
68
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Monzon
2008/7/2
9
2' 00''46
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
758
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
10
2' 01''00
Nate Veldt
745
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
11
2' 02''29
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
715
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/21
12
2' 02''36
Gorka Lizuain Duro
713
88
PM
Lodosa
Iruña
2008/6/21
13
2' 03''47
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
688
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/11
14
2' 04''41
Javier Lasa Calle
666
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/21
15
2' 05''86
Luis Aguado Garijo
634
87
PM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/21
16
2' 06''06
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
630
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
17
2' 06''81
David Jaraba Cebollada
614
92
JbM
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
2008/4/26
18
2' 07''79
Igor Urtasun Pascual
593
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/6/4
19
2' 08''27
Octavio Morales Sanchez
583
62
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/21
20
2' 09''23
Patxi Reclusa Morales
563
77
SM
Beste
Iruña
2008/6/11
21
2' 10''71
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
533
90
JM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/4/19
22
2' 11''48
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
517
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/22
23
2' 11''63
Martín Eslava De Miguel
515
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/22
24
2' 12''77
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
492
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/6/21
25
2' 14''14
Patxi Burillo Nuin
466
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/21
26
2' 14''19
Kaxi Estarriaga Gaston
465
63
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Gandia
2008/6/28
27
2' 14''34
Xatur Ezpeleta Otamendi
463
67
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/21
28
2' 14''69
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
456
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/4/19
29
2' 15''30
Iker Barón Beaumont
445
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/19
30
2' 16''71
Iker Nieto Mayo
419
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/22
31
2' 18''50
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
388
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/19
32
2' 19''60
Oier Martínez Baranda
370
90
JM
Lodosa
Iruña
2008/4/19
33
2' 21''55
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
338
63
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/4/19
34
2' 21''89
Julio Ezquerro Heras
332
65
BM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/8/26
35
2' 22''69
Iván Riballo González
320
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/22
36
2' 25''19
Javier Saez Gastearena
282
91
JbM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/5
37
2' 25''73
Juan Vallejo López
275
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/12/22
38
2' 26''65
Adrian Servent Beloki
261
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/4/19
39
2' 29''11
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
228
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/19
40
2' 29''13
Aritz Bakedano García
228
92
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/10
41
2' 34''69
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
161
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/19
42
2' 36''63
Joaquín Artajona Itoiz
140
48
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
43
2' 40''12
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
107
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/19
44
2' 41''64
Fernando Sola Vicente
93
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/22
45
2' 46''07
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
60
86
PM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/4/19
46
2' 46''72
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
56
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/19
47
2' 47''93
Santiago Mosquera Sande
48
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/11
48
2' 49''20
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
41
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/11
49
3' 04''16
Jose María Mercero Lizarraga
39
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
50
3' 06''84
Tomás Mauleón Goñi
45
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.