Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
1500 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2019ko Irailaren 2
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
3' 50''75
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
967
79
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Bilbo
2007/6/23
2
3' 58''74
Javier Nagore Arizu
869
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Bilbo
2007/6/23
3
4' 03''15
Xabier Fernandez Font
818
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Donostia
2007/5/26
4
4' 08''35
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
759
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
5
4' 09''00
Fermin Perez Diago
752
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
6
4' 13''65
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
701
68
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2007/6/13
7
4' 16''39
Cristóbal Galera López
672
76
SM
Beste
Iruña
2007/6/6
8
4' 16''62
Oskar Primo Huarte
670
71
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
9
4' 18''01
Ignacio Olmo Alonso
655
79
SM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/7/28
10
4' 19''84
Jesus Rey Baztan
636
67
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/23
11
4' 20''17
Moisés Irisarri Antón
633
82
SM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/6/30
12
4' 20''35
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
631
86
PM
Ribera At.
Gasteiz
2007/7/22
13
4' 20''44
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
630
91
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/6/23
14
4' 21''46
Patxi Reclusa Morales
620
77
SM
Beste
Iruña
2007/6/6
15
4' 21''92
Octavio Morales Sanchez
615
62
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/23
16
4' 23''74
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
597
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Donostia
2007/6/30
17
4' 25''18
Roberto Ustarroz Azcarate
583
71
BM
Scania-Nav
Basauri
2007/6/20
18
4' 25''81
Fernando González Cardero
577
86
PM
U.Navarra
Iruña
2007/6/6
19
4' 26''29
Jesus Sarriguren Arana
572
65
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Durango
2007/5/1
20
4' 27''33
Esteban Berdud García-lópez
562
71
SM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/7/28
21
4' 27''49
Julián Otaegi Mayor
561
70
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Iruña
2007/6/23
22
4' 29''62
Francisco Javier Gómez Fernández
541
66
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Iruña
2007/6/23
23
4' 30''27
Alvaro Yániz Pejenaute
535
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/4/28
24
4' 30''94
Xabier Satrustegi Garzia
528
75
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
25
4' 31''36
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
525
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/5/19
26
4' 31''84
David Pina Eza
520
82
SM
Beste
Iruña
2007/6/6
27
4' 32''38
Ignacio Castiella Sánchez-ostiz
515
88
JM
U.Navarra
Iruña
2007/6/6
28
4' 33''09
Javier Simón Arriazu
509
90
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/4/28
29
4' 33''31
Eric Armendáriz Irigoyen
507
90
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2006/11/25
30
4' 33''43
Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
506
60
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
31
4' 33''47
Igor Urtasun Pascual
505
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/4/28
32
4' 34''23
Mikel Yanci Irungaray
498
89
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2006/11/25
33
4' 35''83
Iñaki Bakedano Gonzalez
484
64
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/30
34
4' 37''55
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
469
90
JbM
Larraona
Iruña
2007/6/6
35
4' 40''14
Miguel Angel Garcés Ríos
447
81
SM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/7/28
36
4' 40''14
Osel Molinet López
447
90
JbM
Larraona
Iruña
2007/3/10
37
4' 40''61
Karlos Lizoain Osinaga
443
61
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
38
4' 42''24
Gorka Garcia Maya
429
77
SM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Iruña
2007/6/23
39
4' 44''70
Youssef Roukdi Reffi
409
88
JM
Ribera At.
Logroño
2007/5/26
40
4' 47''71
Iker Barón Beaumont
384
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/4/28
41
4' 48''55
Oscar Rubio Sola
378
89
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/10
42
4' 49''82
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
368
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/4/28
43
4' 52''9
Xatur Ezpeleta Otamendi
350
67
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Cenon (Burdeos)
2007/6/16
44
4' 53''56
Juantxo Arregui Asensio
339
76
SM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Iruña
2007/6/23
45
4' 54''9
Peio Ezpeleta Otamendi
336
65
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Cenon (Burdeos)
2007/6/16
46
4' 55''31
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
327
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2006/11/25
47
4' 56''99
Enrique Aldasoro Lecea
314
63
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Iruña
2007/6/6
48
5' 00''14
Martin Orradre Garayoa
292
59
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
49
5' 02''54
Juan Vallejo López
276
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/4/28
50
5' 03''82
Patxi Burillo Nuin
267
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/23
51
5' 07''02
Aitor Andueza Lizarraga
247
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
52
5' 26''72
Xabier De Viguri Apesteguia
138
89
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2006/11/25
53
5' 39''63
Jesús Mauleón Ganuza
83
46
BM
Beste
Durango
2007/5/1
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.