Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
1500 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 28-Nov-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
4' 02''16
Javier Nagore Arizu
829
87
S23M
Ardoi
Ordizia
18/6/2008
2
4' 08''45
Xabier Fernandez Font
758
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Valencia
26/4/2008
3
4' 10''66
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
733
91
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
4
4' 11''83
Fermin Perez Diago
721
90
S20M
Ardoi
Donostia
5/7/2008
5
4' 12''91
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
709
79
SM
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
6
4' 15''15
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
685
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
4/6/2008
7
4' 17''05
Patxi Reclusa Morales
665
77
SM
Beste
Pamplona
11/6/2008
8
4' 17''63
Luis Hualde Arana
659
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/6/2008
9
4' 18''97
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
645
68
MM
Ardoi
Tolosa
21/5/2008
10
4' 19''55
Oskar Primo Huarte
639
71
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
11/6/2008
11
4' 21''11
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
624
86
S23M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
22/6/2008
12
4' 21''73
Nate Veldt
617
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
2/2/2008
13
4' 23''31
Antonio Casado Fernández
602
73
SM
Beste
Pamplona
22/6/2008
14
4' 24''65
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
588
77
SM
Ardoi
Tolosa
21/5/2008
15
4' 24''90
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
586
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/4/2008
16
4' 25''79
Gorka Lizuain Duro
577
88
S23M
Lodosa
Pamplona
22/6/2008
17
4' 26''16
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
574
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
21/5/2008
18
4' 26''65
Iván Muñoz Mostazo
569
81
SM
Ribera At.
Pamplona
22/6/2008
19
4' 27''88
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
557
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
21/5/2008
20
4' 29''07
Octavio Morales Sanchez
546
62
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
11/6/2008
21
4' 32''00
Jesus Sarriguren Arana
519
65
MM
Ardoi
Tolosa
21/5/2008
22
4' 33''16
Igor Urtasun Pascual
508
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Tolosa
21/5/2008
23
4' 36''41
Martín Eslava De Miguel
479
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/12/2007
24
4' 38''42
Juan Francisco Gallana Picon
461
77
SM
Beste
Basauri
18/5/2008
25
4' 41''81
Mohamed Benamhrane Afif
432
92
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
19/4/2008
26
4' 42''12
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
430
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
1/12/2007
27
4' 43''7
Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
416
60
MM
Ardoi
Vitoria
27/1/2008
28
4' 44''57
Patxi Burillo Nuin
410
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
29
4' 44''82
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
408
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
10/5/2008
30
4' 45''06
Aritz Bakedano García
406
92
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
31
4' 45''97
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
398
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
2/2/2008
32
4' 46''12
Xatur Ezpeleta Otamendi
397
67
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
33
4' 46''55
Ismael Ezquerro Ezquerro
394
91
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
19/4/2008
34
4' 47''49
Julio Ezquerro Heras
386
65
MM
Lodosa
Logroño
14/6/2008
35
4' 47''54
Kaxi Estarriaga Gaston
386
63
MM
Dantzaleku
Durango
31/5/2008
36
4' 48''65
Iker Barón Beaumont
377
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/4/2008
37
4' 48''7
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
375
63
MM
Ardoi
Vitoria
27/1/2008
38
4' 49''74
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
368
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
1/12/2007
39
4' 51''12
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
358
90
S20M
Larraona
Pamplona
4/6/2008
40
4' 52''34
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
349
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/4/2008
41
4' 52''42
Peio Ezpeleta Otamendi
348
65
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
42
4' 52''76
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
345
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/4/2008
43
4' 56''00
Iván Riballo González
322
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/4/2008
44
5' 02''54
Adrian Servent Beloki
276
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
10/5/2008
45
5' 03''95
Iker Nieto Mayo
267
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/12/2007
46
5' 04''40
Diego Galan Donlo
264
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
1/12/2007
47
5' 06''32
David Jaraba Cebollada
251
92
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
2/2/2008
48
5' 07''76
Iker Severiano Azkárate
242
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/4/2008
49
5' 10''11
Fermín Azkarate Garralda
228
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
5/4/2008
50
5' 10''66
Ignacio Garcia Nieto
224
56
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
11/6/2008
51
5' 10''97
Juan Vallejo López
222
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
2/2/2008
52
5' 12''28
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
215
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
2/2/2008
53
5' 20''26
Joaquín Artajona Itoiz
170
48
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
54
5' 31''73
Carlos Alonso Calzada
115
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/4/2008
55
5' 35''20
Fernando Sola Vicente
100
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
1/12/2007
56
5' 36''90
Yelko Vazquez Suarez
94
93
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
1/12/2007
57
6' 00''49
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
24
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
2/2/2008
58
6' 09''72
Santiago Mosquera Sande
9
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
2/2/2008
59
6' 09''84
Jose María Mercero Lizarraga
9
39
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
60
6' 09''85
Tomás Mauleón Goñi
9
45
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
61
6' 12''43
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
6
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/4/2008
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"