Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
1500 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2020ko Urriaren 17
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
4' 02''16
Javier Nagore Arizu
829
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Ordizia
2008/6/18
2
4' 08''45
Xabier Fernandez Font
758
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Valencia
2008/4/26
3
4' 10''66
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
733
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
4
4' 11''83
Fermin Perez Diago
721
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2008/7/5
5
4' 12''91
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
709
79
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
6
4' 15''15
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
685
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
7
4' 17''05
Patxi Reclusa Morales
665
77
SM
Beste
Iruña
2008/6/11
8
4' 17''63
Luis Hualde Arana
659
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/22
9
4' 18''97
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
645
68
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2008/5/21
10
4' 19''55
Oskar Primo Huarte
639
71
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/11
11
4' 21''11
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
624
86
PM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/22
12
4' 21''73
Nate Veldt
617
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/2
13
4' 23''31
Antonio Casado Fernández
602
73
SM
Beste
Iruña
2008/6/22
14
4' 24''65
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
588
77
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2008/5/21
15
4' 24''90
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
586
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/5
16
4' 25''79
Gorka Lizuain Duro
577
88
PM
Lodosa
Iruña
2008/6/22
17
4' 26''16
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
574
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2008/5/21
18
4' 26''65
Iván Muñoz Mostazo
569
81
SM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/22
19
4' 27''88
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
557
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2008/5/21
20
4' 29''07
Octavio Morales Sanchez
546
62
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/11
21
4' 32''00
Jesus Sarriguren Arana
519
65
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2008/5/21
22
4' 33''16
Igor Urtasun Pascual
508
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Tolosa
2008/5/21
23
4' 36''41
Martín Eslava De Miguel
479
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/1
24
4' 38''42
Juan Francisco Gallana Picon
461
77
SM
Beste
Basauri
2008/5/18
25
4' 41''81
Mohamed Benamhrane Afif
432
92
JbM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/19
26
4' 42''12
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
430
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/1
27
4' 43''7
Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
416
60
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Gasteiz
2008/1/27
28
4' 44''57
Patxi Burillo Nuin
410
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
29
4' 44''82
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
408
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
30
4' 45''06
Aritz Bakedano García
406
92
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
31
4' 45''97
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
398
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/2
32
4' 46''12
Xatur Ezpeleta Otamendi
397
67
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
33
4' 46''55
Ismael Ezquerro Ezquerro
394
91
JbM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/19
34
4' 47''49
Julio Ezquerro Heras
386
65
BM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/6/14
35
4' 47''54
Kaxi Estarriaga Gaston
386
63
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Durango
2008/5/31
36
4' 48''65
Iker Barón Beaumont
377
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/5
37
4' 48''7
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
375
63
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Gasteiz
2008/1/27
38
4' 49''74
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
368
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/1
39
4' 51''12
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
358
90
JM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/6/4
40
4' 52''34
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
349
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/5
41
4' 52''42
Peio Ezpeleta Otamendi
348
65
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
42
4' 52''76
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
345
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/5
43
4' 56''00
Iván Riballo González
322
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/4/5
44
5' 02''54
Adrian Servent Beloki
276
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
45
5' 03''95
Iker Nieto Mayo
267
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/1
46
5' 04''40
Diego Galan Donlo
264
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/12/1
47
5' 06''32
David Jaraba Cebollada
251
92
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/2/2
48
5' 07''76
Iker Severiano Azkárate
242
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/5
49
5' 10''11
Fermín Azkarate Garralda
228
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/4/5
50
5' 10''66
Ignacio Garcia Nieto
224
56
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/11
51
5' 10''97
Juan Vallejo López
222
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/2/2
52
5' 12''28
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
215
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/2
53
5' 20''26
Joaquín Artajona Itoiz
170
48
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
54
5' 31''73
Carlos Alonso Calzada
115
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/5
55
5' 35''20
Fernando Sola Vicente
100
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/12/1
56
5' 36''90
Yelko Vazquez Suarez
94
93
CM
Ederki
Iruña
2007/12/1
57
6' 00''49
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
24
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/2
58
6' 09''72
Santiago Mosquera Sande
9
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/2
59
6' 09''84
Jose María Mercero Lizarraga
9
39
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
60
6' 09''85
Tomás Mauleón Goñi
9
45
BM
Beste
Durango
2008/5/31
61
6' 12''43
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
6
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/5
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.