Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
3000 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2020ko Urriaren 3
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
8' 43''25
Jaouad Boulame Ben Bouchta
817
82
SM
Ribera At.
Donostia
2008/7/5
2
8' 51''95
Fermin Perez Diago
773
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2008/6/4
3
9' 04''99
Javier Nagore Arizu
709
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2008/4/19
4
9' 17''99
Xabier Fernandez Font
648
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
5
9' 18''26
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
646
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
6
9' 19''06
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
643
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/3
7
9' 36''31
Mohamed Benamhrane Afif
566
92
JbM
Lodosa
Iruña
2008/5/3
8
9' 44''09
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
533
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
9
9' 49''33
Iván Urtasun Pascual
512
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Zaragoza
2008/4/26
10
9' 49''38
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
511
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
11
9' 53''96
Nate Veldt
493
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
12
9' 54''86
Jesus Rey Baztan
489
67
BM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
13
10' 06''31
Nassim Hassaus García
445
94
CM
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
2008/4/26
14
10' 07''72
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
439
90
JM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/2/9
15
10' 11''95
Iker Alonso Garde
423
93
CM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/3
16
10' 14''17
Martín Eslava De Miguel
415
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
17
10' 18''35
Sergio Lazcano Garrido
400
94
CM
Ederki
Iruña
2008/5/3
18
10' 18''46
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
400
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/3
19
10' 39''28
Sergio Fernández Roda
328
93
CM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/5/3
20
10' 46''25
Ion Andueza García
305
94
CM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/12/15
21
10' 46''88
Javier Orbaiceta Martínez
303
94
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/3
22
10' 49''96
Iván Riballo González
294
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/5/3
23
10' 51''91
Fermín Azkarate Garralda
288
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/2/9
24
10' 54''13
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
281
94
CM
Ederki
Iruña
2008/5/3
25
10' 55''58
Beñat Lapeña Txibite
277
94
CM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/2/9
26
10' 55''95
Rubén Santos Albillo
276
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
27
10' 57''16
Juan Vallejo López
272
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/2/9
28
10' 57''37
Daniel Diaz Garrido
271
93
CM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/12/15
29
10' 57''61
Lander Ridruejo Fernández
271
94
CM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/3
30
10' 59''02
Adrian Servent Beloki
266
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/12/15
31
11' 13''20
Diego Galan Donlo
226
92
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/12/15
32
11' 19''46
Julen Azcona Iribar
210
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
33
11' 22''72
Julen Fernández Romero
201
94
CM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/2/9
34
11' 28''64
Oussama Amzil Zaitouni
186
94
CM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/12/15
35
11' 31''62
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
179
94
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
36
11' 44''03
Iñigo Rubio Alcaide
150
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/2/9
37
11' 58''48
Iñigo Miguéliz Bermejo
120
94
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
38
12' 03''65
Marco Ojer De Andrés
110
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/4/12
39
12' 29''19
Yoann Gorostiaga Maurer
67
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
40
13' 00''17
Santiago Casanova Beisti
29
94
CM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/2/9
41
13' 34''84
Iñigo Ilzarbe Senosiain
5
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/12/15
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.