Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
Longitud Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 5-Nov-2022
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
6.89 m
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
894
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
5/6/2010
2
6.87 m
Juan José Royo Espallargas
889
73
MM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
3
6.78 m
Javier Hernández López
871
89
S23M
ISN Nav.
Eibar
17/4/2010
4
6.65 m
Xabier Les Lacosta
844
69
MM
ISN Nav.
Nyiregyhaza
18/7/2010
5
6.54 m
Sergio Rípodas Astrain
821
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
6
6.53 m
Javier Colomo Alfaro
819
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
10/4/2010
7
6.25 m
Sergio Fernández Roda
762
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
8/5/2010
8
6.17 m
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
745
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
26/5/2010
9
6.15 m
Paul Elizalde Martínez
741
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
10
6.12 m
Santiago Casanova Beisti
735
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Nerja
10/7/2010
11
6.04 m
Nicolas Esquisabel Garcia
719
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
8/5/2010
12
6.03 m
Martin Bilbao Arribas
717
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
5/6/2010
13
5.94 m
Sergio Echauri Mayor
698
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
14
5.90 m
Germán Altadill Gárate
690
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Logroño
3/7/2010
15
5.90 m
Ruben Moreno Yarnoz
690
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
16
5.87 m
Julen Imas Marín
684
96
S16M
Tafalla
Pamplona
25/4/2010
17
5.78 m
Borja Morcillo Marcalain
666
87
SM
Ardoi
Basauri
13/6/2010
18
5.69 m
Alberto Lorrio Romera
648
88
S23M
Barrutia
Vitoria
30/5/2010
19
5.66 m
David Rubio Garcia
642
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
20
5.56 m
Daniel Diaz Garrido
621
93
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
8/5/2010
21
5.51 m
Onar Yeregui Gimondo
611
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
22
5.47 m
Lander Ridruejo Fernández
603
94
S18M
Ardoi
Vitoria
17/4/2010
23
5.39 m
Julen Azcona Iribar
587
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
24
5.33 m
Iker Del Río Solano
575
93
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
23/10/2010
25
5.33 m
Diego Galan Donlo
575
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Basauri
13/6/2010
26
5.30 m
Miguel Arregui Hernández
569
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
5/6/2010
27
5.27 m
Ion Beruete Jiménez
563
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
23/10/2010
28
5.25 m
Sergio Lazcano Garrido
559
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
10/4/2010
29
5.22 m
Iñigo Marcó Flamarique
553
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Logroño
6/2/2010
30
5.22 m
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
553
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
31
5.05 m
Andoni Uhalde Pérez
519
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
16/10/2010
32
5.03 m
Adrián Vallés Iñarrea
515
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
33
4.99 m
Javier Conde González
507
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
23/10/2010
34
4.96 m
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
500
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
35
4.93 m
Nicolás Quijera Poza
494
96
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
36
4.92 m
Sergio Aragon Ochoa
492
93
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
5/6/2010
37
4.91 m
Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
490
95
S16M
San Cernin
Pamplona
25/4/2010
38
4.87 m
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
482
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
23/10/2010
39
4.84 m
Aitor Beorlegui Goñi
477
95
S16M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
23/10/2010
40
4.84 m
Jon Ander Loza Otaegi
477
95
S16M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
41
4.73 m
Diego Quintana Lacalle
455
95
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
25/4/2010
42
4.72 m
Jesús Zúñiga Aldaya
453
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
43
4.64 m
Ander Escribano Erburu
437
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
25/4/2010
44
4.56 m
Javier De Martin Gil
421
95
S16M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
45
4.51 m
Iker Goñi Medrano
411
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
23/10/2010
46
4.48 m
Ignacio Santamaria Nagore
405
53
MM
Indep.
Arona
3/7/2010
47
4.46 m
Pablo Crespo Zudaire
401
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
23/10/2010
48
4.45 m
Jorge Pascual Retuerta
399
95
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
14/11/2009
49
4.18 m
Ibai Huarte González
345
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
50
4.17 m
Daniel Caballero Villanueva
343
93
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
28/11/2009
51
4.10 m
Lamin Fedioru Mamadou
330
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
10/4/2010
52
4.03 m
Adrián Galindo Hidalgo
316
94
S18M
Tafalla
Pamplona
8/5/2010
53
4.01 m
Mikel Lasarte Cía
312
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
23/10/2010
54
3.79 m
Javier Castillejo Oliva
269
96
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
14/11/2009
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"