Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
100 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2020ko Urriaren 18
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
10''68
Javier Fernández Fernández
977
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Donostia
2007/8/4
2
10''81
Javier Sanz Aleman
935
89
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Santander
2007/7/25
3
11''07
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
853
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Gasteiz
2007/7/21
4
11''12
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
837
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/30
5
11''13
Javier Hernández López
834
89
JM
Ribera At.
Castellon
2007/7/7
6
11''24
Xabier Les Lacosta
801
69
BM
Scania-Nav
Gasteiz
2007/7/21
7
11''27
Mikel Rived Azkona
792
87
PM
Ardoi A.T.
Gasteiz
2007/4/21
8
11''28
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
789
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
9
11''32
Ismael Martín Estébanez
777
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/6
10
11''35
Alberto Lorrio Romera
768
88
JM
Lagunak
Tolosa
2007/6/27
11
11''39
Danel Murua Txopitea
757
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/8/11
12
11''49
Luis Aguado Garijo
728
87
PM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/8/11
13
11''52
Iván Marco Arizaleta
719
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Barakaldo
2007/7/14
14
11''52
Javier Vela Equiza
719
85
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/30
15
11''58
Adrián López Gil
703
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/5/19
16
11''61
Luis Hualde Arana
694
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/5/5
17
11''64
Alvaro Martino Jaurrieta
686
87
PM
Univ.Salam
Iruña
2007/6/6
18
11''64
Ion Indabere Arbeloa
686
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/2/3
19
11''71
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
667
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/30
20
11''73
Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
661
84
SM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/6/6
21
11''81
Alvaro Conde González
640
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
22
11''83
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
634
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
23
11''85
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
629
64
BM
Scania-Nav
Aguilas
2007/6/23
24
12''07
Miguel Eguíluz Martiarena
572
91
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/6/6
25
12''08
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
570
84
SM
Larraona
Iruña
2007/7/28
26
12''09
Alvaro Yániz Pejenaute
567
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/31
27
12''11
Carlos Santamaría García
562
70
BM
Scania-Nav
Durango
2007/8/11
28
12''15
Daniel Cortés Calvo
552
85
PM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
2007/5/20
29
12''20
Rubén Villacastín Roda
540
88
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/3
30
12''22
Unai Albira García de Falces
535
72
SM
Hiru-Herri
Aguilas
2007/6/23
31
12''25
Alberto García Arbizu
527
89
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/2/3
32
12''31
Jaime Aizpun Abascal
513
90
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/3/31
33
12''38
Iñaki Campos Pastor
496
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/31
34
12''42
Francisco Javier Goñi Larrañeta
487
66
BM
Scania-Nav
Durango
2007/5/1
35
12''42
Javier Bermejo Garcia
487
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/31
36
12''44
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
482
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/31
37
12''61
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
444
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/3/31
38
12''72
Pablo Molina Agreda
420
81
SM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/3/17
39
12''78
Daniel Peñalver Fernández
407
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/3/17
40
12''82
Iker Severiano Azkárate
398
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/3/31
41
12''89
Alvaro Pérez García
384
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/31
42
12''91
Santiago Andrés Galar
379
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/3/17
43
13''17
Fermin Perez Diago
328
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/31
44
13''20
Fermín Gutiérrez Larrayoz
322
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/31
45
13''29
Iker Barón Beaumont
305
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/3
46
13''34
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
296
91
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/3/31
47
13''35
Aitor Nuin Burgos
294
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/3
48
13''45
Aitor Andueza Lizarraga
276
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/3
49
13''68
Jesús Martínez Chavero
237
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/31
50
14''19
Jesús Elorz Echaide
162
42
BM
Beste
Durango
2007/8/11
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.