Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
100 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 25-Oct-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
10''78
Javier Sanz Aleman
945
89
S20M
Ardoi
Rabat
2/8/2008
2
10''87
Javier Fernández Fernández
916
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Santander
19/7/2008
3
11''10
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
843
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Ordizia
19/7/2008
4
11''18
Alberto Lorrio Romera
819
88
S23M
Barrutia
Pamplona
22/6/2008
5
11''21
Xabier Les Lacosta
810
69
MM
Scania-Nav
Santander
19/7/2008
6
11''24
Javier Vela Equiza
801
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/6/2008
7
11''28
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
789
91
S18M
Lagunak
San Juan de Luz
1/5/2008
8
11''35
Iván Marco Arizaleta
768
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/6/2008
9
11''41
Danel Murua Txopitea
751
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Ordizia
19/7/2008
10
11''41
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
751
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Vitoria
19/7/2008
11
11''42
Ismael Martín Estébanez
748
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/6/2008
12
11''44
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
742
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
13
11''45
Luis Hualde Arana
739
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
14
11''50
Alvaro Conde González
725
90
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
22/6/2008
15
11''56
Luis Aguado Garijo
708
87
S23M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
22/6/2008
16
11''57
Adrián López Gil
705
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
26/1/2008
17
11''60
Javier Hernández López
697
89
S20M
Ribera At.
Valencia
26/4/2008
18
11''71
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
667
64
MM
Scania-Nav
Gandía
28/6/2008
19
11''75
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
656
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
20
11''83
Oscar Torres Chocarro
634
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
4/6/2008
21
11''97
Unai Albira García de Falces
598
72
MM
Hiru-Herri
Basauri
18/5/2008
22
12''00
Carlos Santamaría García
590
70
MM
Scania-Nav
Basauri
18/5/2008
23
12''05
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
577
84
SM
Larraona
Pamplona
18/6/2008
24
12''05
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
577
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
25
12''08
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
570
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
26/1/2008
26
12''11
Aitor Uriz Etulain
562
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
27
12''12
Iker Nieto Mayo
559
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
21/5/2008
28
12''12
Javier Bermejo Garcia
559
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
26/1/2008
29
12''13
Daniel Ruiz Antón
557
91
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
13/4/2008
30
12''18
Alberto García Arbizu
545
89
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
4/6/2008
31
12''19
Jon Pérez Irurzun
542
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
10/5/2008
32
12''23
Gorka Lizuain Duro
532
88
S23M
Lodosa
Logroño
13/4/2008
33
12''27
Guillermo Arana Fernández
523
90
S20M
San Cernin
Pamplona
4/6/2008
34
12''47
David Rubio Garcia
475
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
10/5/2008
35
12''50
Julen Araiz Michel
468
94
S16M
Iranzu
Pamplona
10/5/2008
36
12''54
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
459
94
S16M
Scania-Nav
Durango
28/6/2008
37
12''56
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
455
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
38
12''56
Iñaki Campos Pastor
455
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
3/5/2008
39
12''58
Xabier Nuñez Pomares
450
86
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
4/6/2008
40
12''58
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
450
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
21/5/2008
41
12''58
Felipe Del Valle Pascual
450
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
42
12''64
Iñaki Huarte Ruiz
437
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
26/1/2008
43
12''71
Khalid Abouzahra
422
68
MM
Ribera At.
Pamplona
11/6/2008
44
12''79
Asier Medina Hernández
404
86
S23M
Lodosa
Logroño
13/4/2008
45
12''83
Santiago Casanova Beisti
396
94
S16M
Tafalla
Pamplona
3/5/2008
46
12''89
Miguel Arregui Hernández
384
94
S16M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
47
12''89
Javier Lasa Calle
384
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
48
12''91
Ion Beruete Jiménez
379
93
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
3/5/2008
49
12''95
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
371
90
S20M
Larraona
Pamplona
1/3/2008
50
13''02
Ignacio Ortiz Lizarraga
357
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
51
13''02
Onar Yeregui Gimondo
357
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
52
13''09
Javier Colomo Alfaro
343
94
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
3/5/2008
53
13''10
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
341
93
S16M
Tafalla
Pamplona
3/5/2008
54
13''10
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
341
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
26/1/2008
55
13''12
Iker Alonso Garde
337
93
S16M
Ardoi
Pamplona
1/3/2008
56
13''14
Martin Bilbao Arribas
334
94
S16M
Iranzu
Pamplona
3/5/2008
57
13''18
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
326
93
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
3/5/2008
58
13''26
Fermin Perez Diago
311
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
26/1/2008
59
13''31
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
301
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
60
13''32
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
300
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
61
13''37
Patxi Burillo Nuin
291
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
26/1/2008
62
13''41
Iván Riballo González
283
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
26/1/2008
63
13''44
Arturo Martínez Navarro
278
93
S16M
Ardoi
Pamplona
3/5/2008
64
13''80
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
218
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
26/1/2008
65
13''85
Iñigo Marcó Flamarique
210
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
66
13''94
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
197
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
26/1/2008
67
14''04
Rubén Santos Albillo
182
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
68
14''14
Imanol Lerga Imas
168
94
S16M
Tafalla
Pamplona
3/5/2008
69
14''0
Santiago Mosquera Sande
155
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
15/3/2008
70
14''46
Jesús Elorz Echaide
127
42
MM
Beste
Pamplona
3/5/2008
71
14''57
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
114
86
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
26/1/2008
72
14''62
Julen Azcona Iribar
109
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
73
14''65
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
106
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
4/6/2008
74
14''74
Sandra Pérez Iturralde
625
93
S16F
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
75
14''98
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
73
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
26/1/2008
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"