Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
100 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2019ko Urriaren 14
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
10''78
Javier Sanz Aleman
945
89
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Rabat
2008/8/2
2
10''87
Javier Fernández Fernández
916
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Santander
2008/7/19
3
11''10
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
843
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Ordizia
2008/7/19
4
11''18
Alberto Lorrio Romera
819
88
PM
Barrutia
Iruña
2008/6/22
5
11''21
Xabier Les Lacosta
810
69
BM
Scania-Nav
Santander
2008/7/19
6
11''24
Javier Vela Equiza
801
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/22
7
11''28
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
789
91
JbM
Lagunak
Donibane Lohitzune
2008/5/1
8
11''35
Iván Marco Arizaleta
768
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/22
9
11''41
Danel Murua Txopitea
751
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Ordizia
2008/7/19
10
11''41
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
751
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Gasteiz
2008/7/19
11
11''42
Ismael Martín Estébanez
748
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/22
12
11''44
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
742
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
13
11''45
Luis Hualde Arana
739
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/11
14
11''50
Alvaro Conde González
725
90
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/6/22
15
11''56
Luis Aguado Garijo
708
87
PM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/22
16
11''57
Adrián López Gil
705
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/1/26
17
11''60
Javier Hernández López
697
89
JM
Ribera At.
Valencia
2008/4/26
18
11''71
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
667
64
BM
Scania-Nav
Gandia
2008/6/28
19
11''75
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
656
90
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
20
11''83
Oscar Torres Chocarro
634
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
21
11''97
Unai Albira García de Falces
598
72
BM
Hiru-Herri
Basauri
2008/5/18
22
12''00
Carlos Santamaría García
590
70
BM
Scania-Nav
Basauri
2008/5/18
23
12''05
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
577
84
SM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/6/18
24
12''05
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
577
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
25
12''08
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
570
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/26
26
12''11
Aitor Uriz Etulain
562
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
27
12''12
Iker Nieto Mayo
559
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2008/5/21
28
12''12
Javier Bermejo Garcia
559
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/1/26
29
12''13
Daniel Ruiz Antón
557
91
JbM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/13
30
12''18
Alberto García Arbizu
545
89
JM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
31
12''19
Jon Pérez Irurzun
542
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
32
12''23
Gorka Lizuain Duro
532
88
PM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/13
33
12''27
Guillermo Arana Fernández
523
90
JM
San Cernin
Iruña
2008/6/4
34
12''47
David Rubio Garcia
475
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/5/10
35
12''50
Julen Araiz Michel
468
94
CM
Iranzu
Iruña
2008/5/10
36
12''54
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
459
94
CM
Scania-Nav
Durango
2008/6/28
37
12''56
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
455
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/18
38
12''56
Iñaki Campos Pastor
455
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/3
39
12''58
Xabier Nuñez Pomares
450
86
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/6/4
40
12''58
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
450
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2008/5/21
41
12''58
Felipe Del Valle Pascual
450
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
42
12''64
Iñaki Huarte Ruiz
437
91
JbM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/1/26
43
12''71
Khalid Abouzahra
422
68
BM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2008/6/11
44
12''79
Asier Medina Hernández
404
86
PM
Lodosa
Logroño
2008/4/13
45
12''83
Santiago Casanova Beisti
396
94
CM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/5/3
46
12''89
Miguel Arregui Hernández
384
94
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
47
12''89
Javier Lasa Calle
384
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
48
12''91
Ion Beruete Jiménez
379
93
CM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/5/3
49
12''95
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
371
90
JM
Larraona
Iruña
2008/3/1
50
13''02
Ignacio Ortiz Lizarraga
357
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
51
13''02
Onar Yeregui Guimondo
357
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
52
13''09
Javier Colomo Alfaro
343
94
CM
Ederki
Iruña
2008/5/3
53
13''10
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
341
93
CM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/5/3
54
13''10
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
341
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/26
55
13''12
Iker Alonso Garde
337
93
CM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/3/1
56
13''14
Martin Bilbao Arribas
334
94
CM
Iranzu
Iruña
2008/5/3
57
13''18
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
326
93
CM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/5/3
58
13''26
Fermin Perez Diago
311
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/1/26
59
13''31
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
301
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
60
13''32
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
300
88
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
61
13''37
Patxi Burillo Nuin
291
90
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/1/26
62
13''41
Iván Riballo González
283
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/26
63
13''44
Arturo Martínez Navarro
278
93
CM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2008/5/3
64
13''80
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
218
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/26
65
13''85
Iñigo Marcó Flamarique
210
92
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
66
13''94
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
197
92
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/26
67
14''04
Rubén Santos Albillo
182
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
68
14''14
Imanol Lerga Imas
168
94
CM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/5/3
69
14''0
Santiago Mosquera Sande
155
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/15
70
14''46
Jesús Elorz Echaide
127
42
BM
Beste
Iruña
2008/5/3
71
14''57
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
114
86
PM
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/1/26
72
14''62
Julen Azcona Iribar
109
93
CM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
73
14''65
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
106
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/4
74
14''74
Sandra Pérez Iturralde
625
93
CF
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/1
75
14''98
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
73
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/26
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.