Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
100 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 22-Oct-2022
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
10''67
Javier Sanz Aleman
981
89
S23M
Ardoi
Vitoria
5/6/2010
2
11''03
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
865
82
SM
ISN Nav.
Santander
26/6/2010
3
11''03
Miguel Perelló Sanchez
865
89
S23M
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
5/6/2010
4
11''11
Borja Morcillo Marcalain
840
87
SM
Ardoi
Vitoria
5/6/2010
5
11''25
Luis Aguado Garijo
798
87
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
20/6/2010
6
11''25
Adrián López Gil
798
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
20/6/2010
7
11''26
Javier Fernández Fernández
795
84
SM
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
5/6/2010
8
11''31
Egoitz San Miguel Carrancio
780
80
SM
Barrutia
Pamplona
20/6/2010
9
11''36
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
766
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Basauri
13/6/2010
10
11''42
Mikel Ojer Lerga
748
84
SM
R.Sociedad
Vitoria
12/6/2010
11
11''45
Xabier Les Lacosta
739
69
MM
ISN Nav.
Ordizia
26/6/2010
12
11''51
Alberto Lorrio Romera
722
88
S23M
Barrutia
Basauri
13/6/2010
13
11''52
Alberto Izcue Monreal
719
92
S20M
Ardoi
Vitoria
17/4/2010
14
11''55
David Rubio Garcia
711
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Donostia
12/6/2010
15
11''58
Javier Colomo Alfaro
703
94
S18M
Ederki
Donostia
12/6/2010
16
11''59
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
700
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
17
11''60
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
697
81
SM
Indep.
Tolosa
12/5/2010
18
11''60
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
697
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
8/5/2010
19
11''61
Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
694
84
SM
Barrutia
Pamplona
20/6/2010
20
11''62
Alvaro Conde González
691
90
S23M
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
12/6/2010
21
11''62
Miguel Arregui Hernández
691
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
8/5/2010
22
11''67
Santiago Casanova Beisti
678
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Nerja
10/7/2010
23
11''67
Eduardo Izquierdo Medrano
678
83
SM
Barrutia
Pamplona
20/6/2010
24
11''71
Nicolas Esquisabel Garcia
667
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/6/2010
25
11''72
Ivan Fernández Aperte
664
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
8/5/2010
26
11''83
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
634
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
5/6/2010
27
11''84
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
632
64
MM
ISN Nav.
Ordizia
26/6/2010
28
11''84
Iñaki López Huarte
632
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
20/6/2010
29
11''84
Jorge Martín Martínez
632
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
8/5/2010
30
11''89
Martin Bilbao Arribas
618
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
8/5/2010
31
11''90
Javier Bermejo Garcia
616
90
S23M
Ardoi
Logroño
5/6/2010
32
12''01
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
587
84
SM
Larraona
Pamplona
20/6/2010
33
12''02
Iker Nieto Mayo
585
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Donostia
8/5/2010
34
12''03
Miguel Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
582
86
SM
Lagunak
Vitoria
12/6/2010
35
12''06
Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
575
95
S16M
San Cernin
Soria
12/6/2010
36
12''07
Jose Angel Ipiña Paris
572
76
SM
ISN Nav.
Tolosa
21/7/2010
37
12''08
Danel Murua Txopitea
570
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Pamplona
26/5/2010
38
12''14
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
554
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
30/1/2010
39
12''15
Jon Peralta Rodríguez
552
95
S16M
Larraona
Pamplona
30/10/2010
40
12''19
Sergio Echauri Mayor
542
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
41
12''23
Ion Beruete Jiménez
532
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
10/4/2010
42
12''26
Iker Del Río Solano
525
93
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
8/5/2010
43
12''26
Oier Morrás Aranoa
525
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
8/5/2010
44
12''27
Carlos Santamaría García
523
70
MM
ISN Nav.
Arona
3/7/2010
45
12''29
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
518
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
46
12''30
Alberto Michelena Huarte
515
73
MM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
20/6/2010
47
12''33
Julen Araiz Michel
508
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
8/5/2010
48
12''33
Sergio Fernández Roda
508
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
30/1/2010
49
12''34
Julen Imas Marín
506
96
S16M
Tafalla
Pamplona
26/6/2010
50
12''38
Sergio Aragon Ochoa
496
93
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
51
12''45
Iker Goñi Medrano
480
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
16/10/2010
52
12''45
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
480
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
8/5/2010
53
12''45
Gonzalo Perelló Sanchez
480
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
54
12''47
Javier Pozueta Rodríguez
475
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
30/1/2010
55
12''51
Jesús Zúñiga Aldaya
466
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
56
12''55
Iker Alonso Garde
457
93
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
10/4/2010
57
12''60
Diego Galan Donlo
446
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
26/5/2010
58
12''61
Guillermo Echeverria Ganuza
444
95
S16M
Iranzu
Pamplona
14/11/2009
59
12''65
Aitor Beorlegui Goñi
435
95
S16M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
30/10/2010
60
12''68
David Vilella Gomez
428
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
61
12''69
Rubén Pascual Cortés
426
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
20/6/2010
62
12''70
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
424
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
23/10/2010
63
12''70
Joaquin Alvarez Eseverri
424
95
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
10/4/2010
64
12''73
Mikel Lasarte Cía
417
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
8/5/2010
65
12''76
Rodrigo Fructuoso López
411
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
10/4/2010
66
12''77
Javier Zúñiga Aldaya
409
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
67
12''85
Sergio Lazcano Garrido
392
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
5/6/2010
68
12''89
Ruben Moreno Yarnoz
384
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
69
12''92
Javier Caso Echechipia
377
92
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
26/5/2010
70
12''96
Ion Urbizu Mendívil
369
92
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
10/4/2010
71
12''97
Javier Conde González
367
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
8/5/2010
72
12''98
Diego Villares Del Valle
365
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
30/10/2010
73
13''12
Sergio De La Cruz Milla
337
93
S18M
Peralta
Pamplona
10/4/2010
74
13''21
Andoni Uhalde Pérez
320
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
23/10/2010
75
13''21
Jorge Pascual Retuerta
320
95
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
10/4/2010
76
13''26
Mikel Orradre Lainez
311
94
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
10/4/2010
77
13''26
Julen Fernández Romero
311
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
14/11/2009
78
13''31
Arturo Martínez Navarro
301
93
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
30/1/2010
79
13''33
Pedro Cobo Fernández
298
96
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
16/10/2010
80
13''34
Germán Altadill Gárate
296
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
81
13''39
Mikel Azkona Goñi
287
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
10/4/2010
82
13''39
Imanol Correa Basterra
287
95
S16M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
30/1/2010
83
13''49
Martín Besné Eseverri
269
95
S16M
Ardoi
Pamplona
10/4/2010
84
13''49
David Urdin Zaratiegui
269
94
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
30/1/2010
85
13''52
Adrián Vallés Iñarrea
264
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
86
13''58
Diego Quintana Lacalle
254
95
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
14/11/2009
87
13''59
Alejandro Fernández Babiano
252
93
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
30/1/2010
88
13''67
Isidro Calvo Eguía
239
90
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
30/1/2010
89
13''68
Jesús Martínez Apesteguia
237
61
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
20/6/2010
90
13''73
Iosu Rozada Wheelock
229
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
14/11/2009
91
13''74
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
228
63
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
26/5/2010
92
13''74
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
228
85
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
93
13''76
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
225
88
S23M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
94
14''10
José Manuel Puche Expósito
174
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
14/11/2009
95
14''15
David Escobes Martínez
167
95
S16M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
30/1/2010
96
14''21
Ibai Huarte González
159
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
14/11/2009
97
14''23
Ignacio Santamaria Nagore
156
53
MM
Indep.
Durango
8/5/2010
98
14''32
Bismark Jorge Lima
145
95
S16M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
30/1/2010
99
14''43
Jon Ridruejo Fernández
131
95
S16M
Ardoi
Pamplona
10/4/2010
100
14''48
Iñaki Huarte Ruiz
125
91
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
14/11/2009
101
14''59
Jesús Elorz Echaide
112
42
MM
Beste
Durango
8/5/2010
102
14''74
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
96
86
SM
Tafalla
Pamplona
14/11/2009
103
15''00
Lamin Fedioru Mamadou
71
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
10/4/2010
104
15''01
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
70
84
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
20/6/2010
105
15''03
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
68
86
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
30/1/2010
106
15''03
Ekhiotz Aribe Azkona
68
95
S16M
Iranzu
Pamplona
14/11/2009
107
15''38
Javier Castillejo Oliva
41
96
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
14/11/2009
108
15''66
Pablo Crespo Zudaire
24
96
S16M
Lagunak
Pamplona
14/11/2009
109
16''18
Xabier López Alforja
4
96
S16M
Ardoi
Pamplona
14/11/2009
110
17''28
Carlos Esain Ochoa-lacar
95
S16M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
10/4/2010
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"