Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
 
 
 
 
 
200 m.l. Masculino
Azken berrikuntza: 2020ko Urriaren 18
   
Postua
 
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
21''86
Javier Sanz Aleman
959
89
JM
Ardoi A.T.
Castellon
2007/7/8
2
22''13
Javier Fernández Fernández
923
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Vigo
2007/6/9
3
22''39
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
888
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/23
4
22''59
Luis Hualde Arana
862
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/30
5
22''65
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
855
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Gasteiz
2007/7/22
6
22''93
Luis Aguado Garijo
819
87
PM
Ribera At.
Gasteiz
2007/7/22
7
22''95
Javier Vela Equiza
817
85
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/5/5
8
23''05
Iván Marco Arizaleta
804
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/30
9
23''16
Javier Hernández López
791
89
JM
Ribera At.
Gasteiz
2007/5/19
10
23''19
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
787
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/5
11
23''36
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
766
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/1/20
12
23''38
Alberto Lorrio Romera
764
88
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/6/30
13
23''39
Ismael Martín Estébanez
763
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
2007/5/20
14
23''60
Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
737
84
SM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/17
15
23''70
Adrián López Gil
726
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/5/19
16
23''85
Ion Indabere Arbeloa
708
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/1/20
17
23''89
Javier Lasa Calle
703
86
PM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/7/29
18
23''92
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
700
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
19
23''97
Alvaro Yániz Pejenaute
694
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/5
20
24''19
Javier Bermejo Garcia
669
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/5/5
21
24''19
Alvaro Martino Jaurrieta
669
87
PM
Univ.Salam
Iruña
2007/5/5
22
24''20
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
668
90
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/5/5
23
24''27
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
660
64
BM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
2007/5/20
24
24''46
Alvaro Conde González
639
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/19
25
24''59
Daniel Razquin Osel
624
90
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/1/20
26
24''64
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
619
84
SM
Larraona
Iruña
2007/6/30
27
24''69
Rubén Villacastín Roda
613
88
JM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
28
24''74
Daniel Cortés Calvo
608
85
PM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
2007/5/20
29
24''90
Carlos Santamaría García
591
70
BM
Scania-Nav
Durango
2007/8/11
30
24''95
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
585
91
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/5/5
31
24''96
Jaime Aizpun Abascal
584
90
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/5/5
32
25''09
Khalid Abouzahra
571
68
BM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/5/5
33
25''31
Ignacio Martínez Martínez
548
91
JbM
Lodosa
Iruña
2007/1/20
34
25''63
Unai Albira García de Falces
516
72
SM
Hiru-Herri
Aguilas
2007/6/24
35
25''72
Iñaki Campos Pastor
507
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/5/5
36
25''93
Daniel Peñalver Fernández
486
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/1/20
37
25''99
Alvaro Pérez García
480
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/5/5
38
26''14
Pablo Molina Agreda
466
81
SM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/3/17
39
26''23
Miguel Eguíluz Martiarena
458
91
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/1/20
40
26''42
Santiago Andrés Galar
440
89
JM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/1/20
41
26''72
Iker Barón Beaumont
413
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/17
42
26''81
David Sanz Alemán
405
91
JbM
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/1/20
43
26''83
Iker Severiano Azkárate
403
91
JbM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/1/20
44
26''87
Jose Mª Lizuain Duro
400
90
JbM
Lodosa
Iruña
2007/1/20
45
27''09
David Urabaien Nuñez
380
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/1/20
46
27''17
David Rubio Garcia
374
91
JbM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/5/5
47
27''26
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
366
63
BM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/30
48
27''29
Fermín Gutiérrez Larrayoz
364
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/1/20
49
27''90
Aitor Andueza Lizarraga
314
91
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/3/17
50
27''92
Patxi Burillo Nuin
313
90
JbM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/3/17
51
28''10
Jesús Martínez Chavero
299
90
JbM
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
52
30''02
Enrique Aldasoro Lecea
171
63
BM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Durango
2007/5/1
53
30''36
Jesús Elorz Echaide
152
42
BM
Beste
Iruña
2007/1/20
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.