Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
200 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 28-Nov-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
21''33
Javier Sanz Aleman
1032
89
S20M
Ardoi
Vitoria
22/6/2008
2
22''33
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
896
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
17/5/2008
3
22''60
Luis Hualde Arana
861
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
4
22''69
Iván Marco Arizaleta
850
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Donostia
16/7/2008
5
22''79
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
837
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Basauri
7/6/2008
6
22''92
Alberto Lorrio Romera
821
88
S23M
Barrutia
Pamplona
21/6/2008
7
23''00
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
811
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
8
23''03
Luis Aguado Garijo
807
87
S23M
Ribera At.
Logroño
14/6/2008
9
23''05
Javier Vela Equiza
804
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
10
23''24
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
781
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
3/5/2008
11
23''30
Danel Murua Txopitea
774
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Los Corrales de Buelna
5/7/2008
12
23''32
Manuel Moso Burgos
771
89
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
13
23''60
Alvaro Conde González
737
90
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
21/6/2008
14
23''68
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
728
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
15
23''80
Adrián López Gil
714
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Andújar
31/5/2008
16
23''80
Ismael Martín Estébanez
714
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
17
23''84
Alvaro Martino Jaurrieta
709
87
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
18
24''06
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
684
64
MM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
19
24''16
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
672
84
SM
Larraona
Pamplona
18/6/2008
20
24''21
Abdil Atrach
667
83
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
21
24''24
Oscar Torres Chocarro
663
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
22
24''27
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
660
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
22/12/2007
23
24''35
Javier Lasa Calle
651
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
24
24''38
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
647
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
25
24''45
Carlos Santamaría García
640
70
MM
Scania-Nav
Durango
31/5/2008
26
24''54
Jose Angel Ipiña Paris
630
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
27
24''60
Iñaki Huarte Ruiz
623
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
10/5/2008
28
24''61
Daniel Ruiz Antón
622
91
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
5/4/2008
29
24''62
Iker Nieto Mayo
621
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
30
24''64
Javier Bermejo Garcia
619
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
1/3/2008
31
24''84
Aitor Uriz Etulain
597
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
11/6/2008
32
24''87
Unai Albira García de Falces
594
72
MM
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
21/6/2008
33
24''90
David Rubio Garcia
591
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
10/5/2008
34
25''01
Khalid Abouzahra
579
68
MM
Ribera At.
Pamplona
22/12/2007
35
25''08
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
572
68
MM
Ardoi
Gandía
29/6/2008
36
25''30
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
549
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
37
25''41
Iñigo Santiago Beorlegui
538
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
18/6/2008
38
25''42
Yelko Vazquez Suarez
537
93
S16M
Ederki
Pamplona
3/5/2008
39
25''43
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
536
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
3/5/2008
40
25''63
David Jaraba Cebollada
516
92
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
3/5/2008
41
25''76
Iñaki Campos Pastor
503
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
11/6/2008
42
25''88
Miguel Liberal Olcoz
491
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
43
26''33
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
448
90
S20M
Larraona
Pamplona
1/3/2008
44
26''78
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
407
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
3/5/2008
45
26''94
Patxi Burillo Nuin
393
90
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
18/6/2008
46
27''17
Ignacio Ortiz Lizarraga
374
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
21/6/2008
47
27''48
Octavio Morales Sanchez
348
62
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
18/6/2008
48
27''55
Jesús Valiente Miranda
342
91
S18M
Lodosa
Logroño
5/4/2008
49
27''61
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
337
63
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
1/3/2008
50
27''81
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
321
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
51
27''82
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
321
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
1/3/2008
52
27''95
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
310
88
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
53
28''07
Ander Nagore Hermoso de Mendoza
301
92
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
1/3/2008
54
28''20
Aritz Bakedano García
291
92
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
3/5/2008
55
28''52
Carlos Alonso Calzada
268
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/12/2007
56
29''69
Jesús Elorz Echaide
191
42
MM
Beste
Durango
31/5/2008
57
30''51
Santiago Mosquera Sande
144
75
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
22/12/2007
58
30''52
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
144
86
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
3/5/2008
59
30''86
Ricardo Alonso Perez
126
86
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
1/3/2008
60
31''92
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
79
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
3/5/2008
61
32''83
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
48
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
1/3/2008
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"