Cargando...
XXIII Campeonato de España Cadete Pista Cubierta
6 Febrero 2010 - Oviedo
Resultados de atletas navarros
60 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Series 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14461
Nicolas Esquisabel Garcia
ISN Nav.
7''
47
Q
MMT
744
95
Sub16 - Semifinal 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-14461
Nicolas Esquisabel Garcia
ISN Nav.
7''
56
q
707
95
Sub16 - Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14461
Nicolas Esquisabel Garcia
ISN Nav.
7''
48
740
95
Pértiga
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14515
Adrián Vallés Iñarrea
ISN Nav.
3.35 m.
MMT
502
95
%
A. Vallés
60 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 - Series 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-14537
Alba Fernández Nuin
ISN Nav.
8''
16
Q
MMT
913
95
3ª
NA-14592
Ane González Amatriain
Ardoi
8''
19
Q
906
96
Sub16 - Semifinal 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-14537
Alba Fernández Nuin
ISN Nav.
8''
17
Q
911
95
4ª
NA-14592
Ane González Amatriain
Ardoi
8''
21
Q
901
96
Sub16 - Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
3ª
NA-14592
Ane González Amatriain
Ardoi
8''
10
928
96
5ª
NA-14537
Alba Fernández Nuin
ISN Nav.
8''
16
=MMT
913
95
60 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 - Semifinal 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-14529
Uxue Loizu Ascasso
ISN Nav.
9''
66
Q
MMT
95
Semifinal 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5ª
NA-14496
Eider Azkoaga Gómez
Ardoi
10''
01
95
Semifinal 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
3ª
NA-14487
Uxue Martínez Urabayen
Ardoi
9''
73
95
Sub16 - Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
6ª
NA-14529
Uxue Loizu Ascasso
ISN Nav.
9''
72
95
Altura
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14487
Uxue Martínez Urabayen
Ardoi
1.60 m.
764
95
%
1.47
1.51
U. Martínez
o
xo
Pértiga
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
6ª
NA-14544
Elba Diaz López
ISN Nav.
2.60 m.
449
96
%
2.70
E. Diaz
-
Longitud
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
13ª
NA-14500
Maialen Morcillo Medrano
Ardoi
4.40 m.
643
95
%
x
4.08
4.40
Triple
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
7ª
NA-14500
Maialen Morcillo Medrano
Ardoi
10.50 m.
MMP
736
95
%
x
x
10.50
9.70
10.10
9.91
Tetratlón
( - Cadete Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Sub16 -
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-14447
Garazi Jimenez Blasco
Tafalla
2585 p.
RN
95
%
3ª
NA-14463
Sara Blanco Auzmendi
ISN Nav.
2458 p.
MMP
95
%
Atleta
60 m.v.
Peso
Longitud
60 m.l.
G. Jimenez
9''42
824 (2)
9.17 m
475 (3)
1299 (1)
4.84 m
516 (2)
1815 (1)
8''26
770 (2)
2585 (2)
S. Blanco
9''94
721 (7)
10.46 m
560 (1)
1281 (2)
4.59 m
451 (5)
1732 (3)
8''41
726 (4)
2458 (3)
Resultados completos