Cargando...
9ª Jornada - Juegos Deportivos de Navarra
16 Febrero 2008 - Pamplona
Resultados de atletas navarros
800 m l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14077
David Jaraba Cebollada
Ribera At.
2' 12''
02
507
92
%
2º
NA-50
Santiago Mosquera Sande
Scania-Nav
2' 51''
43
29
75
%
3º
NA-8
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
Scania-Nav
3' 04''
68
86
%
110 m.v.
( 0,91 - Juvenil Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
v.v.= +1.2 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14088
Aitor Uriz Etulain
Scania-Nav
16''
19
92
%
2º
NA-14078
Adrián López Gil
Ribera At.
16''
24
91
%
3º
NA-5
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
Hiru-Herri
18''
96
92
%
100 m.v.
( 0,91 - Cadete Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
v.v.= +0.6 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14261
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
Ederki
17''
76
94
%
2º
NA-14243
Julen Azcona Iribar
Scania-Nav
19''
24
93
%
3º
NA-14247
Iñigo Rubio Alcaide
Scania-Nav
19''
38
93
%
4º
NA-43
Iñigo Ilzarbe Senosiain
Scania-Nav
20''
41
93
%
Serie 2
v.v.= +1.6 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-997
Santiago Casanova Beisti
Tafalla
18''
02
94
%
2º
NA-14564
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
Tafalla
19''
76
93
%
3º
NA-14268
Javier Colomo Alfaro
Ederki
19''
96
94
%
Triple
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cadete
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14243
Julen Azcona Iribar
Scania-Nav
10.12 m.
MMP
430
93
%
10.12
/
+0.4
2º
NA-68
Alejandro Fernández Babiano
Ardoi
10.05 m.
MMP
423
93
%
10.05
/
+0.5
3º
NA-48
Ruben Moreno Yarnoz
Scania-Nav
9.92 m.
MMP
409
94
%
9.92
/
0.0
4º
NA-57
Daniel Caballero Villanueva
Hiru-Herri
9.89 m.
MMP
406
93
%
9.89
/
+0.9
5º
NA-33
Iñigo Miguéliz Bermejo
Scania-Nav
9.85 m.
MMP
402
94
%
9.85
/
0.0
6º
NA-14247
Iñigo Rubio Alcaide
Scania-Nav
9.34 m.
350
93
%
9.34
/
0.0
7º
NA-14268
Javier Colomo Alfaro
Ederki
9.11 m.
327
94
%
9.11
/
+1.0
8º
NA-14245
Yoann Gorostiaga Maurer
Scania-Nav
9.11 m.
MMP
327
93
%
9.11
/
+2.0
9º
NA-43
Iñigo Ilzarbe Senosiain
Scania-Nav
8.86 m.
MMP
302
93
%
8.86
/
+1.5
Triple
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Juvenil
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14137
Sergio Echauri Mayor
Scania-Nav
12.35 m.
MMP
660
92
%
12.35
/
0.0
2º
NA-14147
Onar Yeregui Gimondo
Scania-Nav
11.48 m.
570
92
%
11.48
/
+2.0
3º
NA-14142
Iñigo Marcó Flamarique
Scania-Nav
9.98 m.
MMP
416
92
%
9.98
/
+2.0
4º
NA-14141
Iñaki Lorda Alfaro
Scania-Nav
9.80 m.
397
92
%
9.80
/
+0.7
800 m l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13966
Itsaso Olóriz Etxeberria
Hiru-Herri
2' 26''
57
730
91
%
2ª
NA-13154
Irene Gil Sanchez de Muniain
Ardoi
2' 42''
90
MMT
517
91
3ª
NA-13
Saioa Urbina San Martín
Scania-Nav
3' 33''
59
MMT
90
85
%
100 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
v.v.= 0.0 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14281
Leire Unzu Ripoll
Ederki
16''
68
94
%
2ª
NA-14239
Lara Irurita Ochagavia
Hiru-Herri
16''
92
93
%
3ª
NA-14242
Rebeca Santamaría Caballero
Scania-Nav
18''
27
93
%
4ª
NA-14318
Andrea Rodríguez Sánchez
Ribera At.
18''
47
94
%
Serie 2
v.v.= +1.2 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14379
Evelyn Diaz López
Scania-Nav
18''
12
94
%
2ª
NA-66
Aitana Fadrique Areta
Hiru-Herri
20''
68
93
%
3ª
NA-54
Miren Leuza Izkue
Hiru-Herri
20''
80
93
%
4ª
NA-14371
Allende Pérez Fernández
Scania-Nav
22''
06
93
%
100 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Juvenil)
v.v.= +1.0 m/s
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
15''
97
MMNT
91
%
2ª
NA-2
Irene Jimenez Flor
Scania-Nav
17''
67
92
%
3ª
NA-14089
Sara Urtasun Romera
Scania-Nav
18''
40
91
%
Triple
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cadete
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14242
Rebeca Santamaría Caballero
Scania-Nav
9.89 m.
MMP
674
93
%
9.89
/
+2.0
2ª
NA-14183
Garbiñe Yoldi Aizpún
Ederki
9.78 m.
663
93
%
9.78
/
0.0
3ª
NA-14379
Evelyn Diaz López
Scania-Nav
9.71 m.
MMP
656
94
%
9.71
/
0.0
4ª
NA-14318
Andrea Rodríguez Sánchez
Ribera At.
9.59 m.
MMP
644
94
%
9.59
/
+0.5
5ª
NA-14281
Leire Unzu Ripoll
Ederki
9.33 m.
MMP
618
94
%
9.33
/
0.0
6ª
NA-14330
Izaskun Turrillas Bueno
Scania-Nav
9.32 m.
MMP
617
93
%
9.32
/
+0.3
7ª
NA-14362
Uxue Baqué Artuch
Scania-Nav
9.21 m.
MMP
605
93
%
9.21
/
+0.8
8ª
NA-23
Isabel Lacasa Majo
Scania-Nav
8.45 m.
MMP
529
94
%
8.45
/
0.0
9ª
NA-32
Omaira Cabañas Oteiza
Scania-Nav
8.12 m.
MMP
497
94
%
8.12
/
+0.4
10ª
NA-24
Ione Ezkurra Ibarra
Scania-Nav
7.58 m.
443
93
%
7.58
/
0.0
Triple
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Juvenil
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
10.51 m.
737
91
%
10.51
/
0.0
2ª
NA-14146
Iranzu Sola Burguete
Scania-Nav
9.91 m.
MMP
676
92
%
9.91
/
0.0
3ª
NA-2
Irene Jimenez Flor
Scania-Nav
9.66 m.
=MMP
651
92
%
9.66
/
0.0
4ª
NA-14140
Ibone Labiano Ciriza
Scania-Nav
8.58 m.
MMP
542
91
%
8.58
/
+0.5
Resultados completos