Cargando...
13ª Jornada - Juegos Deportivos de Navarra
5 Abril 2008 - Pamplona
Resultados de atletas navarros
300 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-997
Santiago Casanova Beisti
Tafalla
41''
12
MMNT
512
94
%
2º
NA-14186
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
Lagunak
42''
07
MMT
459
93
%
3º
NA-14190
Sergio Fernández Roda
Lagunak
42''
42
440
93
%
4º
NA-76
Rubén Santos Albillo
Scania-Nav
42''
50
436
93
%
5º
NA-14194
Daniel Diaz Garrido
Ribera At.
43''
22
MMT
399
93
%
6º
NA-14564
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
Tafalla
43''
97
362
93
%
7º
NA-14381
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
Scania-Nav
44''
18
MMT
352
94
%
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14188
Ion Beruete Jiménez
Lagunak
41''
71
MMT
479
93
%
2º
NA-14260
Sergio Lazcano Garrido
Ederki
44''
08
357
94
%
3º
NA-14261
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
Ederki
44''
29
MMT
347
94
%
4º
NA-55
Javier Orbaiceta Martínez
Scania-Nav
45''
78
280
94
%
5º
NA-39
Xabier Pérez Urretavizcaya
Hiru-Herri
47''
01
230
94
%
6º
NA-58
Miguel Lozano Leoz
Scania-Nav
51''
75
84
93
%
Serie 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-42
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
Scania-Nav
42''
57
432
94
%
2º
NA-34
Lander Ridruejo Fernández
Ardoi
44''
72
MMT
327
94
%
3º
NA-37
Andy Carvajal Quintana
Iranzu
46''
39
255
94
4º
NA-41
Iñaki Martínez Echeverria
Scania-Nav
47''
87
198
93
%
5º
NA-36
Ion Andueza García
Hiru-Herri
48''
07
191
94
%
6º
NA-81
Hicham Errachid Ait-chaib
Lodosa
53''
43
49
94
%
1500 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14302
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
Scania-Nav
4' 23''
48
600
91
%
2º
NA-13875
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
Scania-Nav
4' 24''
90
MMT
586
90
%
3º
NA-14323
Nate Veldt
Scania-Nav
4' 26''
34
572
91
%
4º
NA-14209
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
Scania-Nav
4' 28''
92
547
92
%
5º
NA-14136
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
Scania-Nav
4' 36''
84
MMT
475
92
%
6º
NA-13948
Iker Barón Beaumont
Lagunak
4' 48''
65
MMT
377
91
%
7º
NA-14062
Enrique Sánchez Morcillo
Lagunak
4' 52''
34
349
92
%
8º
NA-14288
Jon Ortiz de Urbina Galera
Lagunak
4' 52''
34
MMT
349
92
%
9º
NA-14138
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
Scania-Nav
4' 52''
76
345
92
%
10º
NA-14191
Iván Riballo González
Lagunak
4' 56''
00
MMT
322
92
%
11º
NA-14154
Iker Severiano Azkárate
Scania-Nav
5' 07''
76
242
91
%
12º
486
Fermín Azkarate Garralda
Hiru-Herri
5' 10''
11
228
92
%
13º
NA-14299
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
Scania-Nav
5' 19''
66
173
85
%
14º
NA-14156
Carlos Alonso Calzada
Scania-Nav
5' 31''
73
MMT
115
92
%
15º
NA-8
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
Scania-Nav
6' 06''
00
14
86
%
16º
NA-14301
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
Scania-Nav
6' 12''
43
=MMT
6
88
%
17º
NA-50
Santiago Mosquera Sande
Scania-Nav
6' 39''
14
75
%
Altura
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cad-Juv
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-44
Gonzalo Ezkurra Urra
Tafalla
1.62 m.
MMP
506
94
%
2º
NA-14268
Javier Colomo Alfaro
Ederki
1.50 m.
MMP
394
94
%
3º
NA-64
Arturo Martínez Navarro
Ardoi
1.45 m.
MMP
348
93
%
4º
NA-14282
Julen Araiz Michel
Iranzu
1.45 m.
MMP
348
94
%
5º
NA-43
Iñigo Ilzarbe Senosiain
Scania-Nav
1.45 m.
MMP
348
93
%
6º
NA-57
Daniel Caballero Villanueva
Hiru-Herri
1.40 m.
=MMP
303
93
%
7º
NA-14246
Marco Ojer De Andrés
Scania-Nav
1.40 m.
=MMP
303
93
%
8º
NA-14381
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
Scania-Nav
1.35 m.
257
94
%
9º
NA-37
Andy Carvajal Quintana
Iranzu
1.35 m.
MMP
257
94
%
10º
NA-36
Ion Andueza García
Hiru-Herri
1.35 m.
MMP
257
94
%
Altura
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Juvenil
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-13952
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
Lagunak
1.68 m.
MMP
562
91
%
2º
NA-14264
Diego Galan Donlo
Hiru-Herri
1.56 m.
MMP
450
92
%
3º
NA-14154
Iker Severiano Azkárate
Scania-Nav
1.53 m.
MMP
422
91
%
Pértiga
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-11138
Fco. Javier Hernández Rivero
Scania-Nav
4.20 m.
739
64
78.50%
2º
NA-14157
Paul Elizalde Martínez
San Cernin
4.00 m.
683
91
%
3º
NA-14155
Sergio Rípodas Astrain
Scania-Nav
3.20 m.
461
92
%
4º
NA-14229
Jesús López Alberdi
San Cernin
3.20 m.
MMP
461
91
%
5º
NA-82
David Vilella Gomez
Scania-Nav
3.00 m.
MMP
406
92
%
300 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14290
Irati Beaumont Rodriguez
Lagunak
45''
48
MMT
774
94
%
2ª
NA-14242
Rebeca Santamaría Caballero
Scania-Nav
46''
03
753
93
%
3ª
NA-14371
Allende Pérez Fernández
Scania-Nav
46''
88
721
93
%
4ª
NA-472
Miriam Rekalde Dominguez de Vidaurreta
Tafalla
47''
06
MMT
715
94
5ª
NA-14294
Leyre Serrano Antoñanzas
Lagunak
47''
23
MMT
709
93
%
6ª
NA-80
Miriam Ezquerro Ezquerro
Lodosa
50''
89
581
94
%
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14238
Olaia Irigoyen San Miguel
Hiru-Herri
46''
07
752
93
%
2ª
NA-74
Garazi López de Goikoetxea Cristóbal
Iranzu
48''
50
663
93
%
3ª
NA-14275
Irene Belasko Casajús
Ederki
48''
54
661
94
%
4ª
NA-14182
Leire Murugarren Malón
Ederki
48''
93
648
93
%
5ª
NA-14291
Raquel Fernández Roda
Lagunak
52''
85
MMT
518
94
%
6ª
NA-14292
Leonie Ollacarizqueta Schoor
Lagunak
53''
50
MMT
498
93
%
7ª
NA-14311
María Planillo Carrera
Ribera At.
58''
10
367
94
%
Serie 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14239
Lara Irurita Ochagavia
Hiru-Herri
46''
79
725
93
%
2ª
NA-00712
Ainara Urtasun Pascual
Hiru-Herri
48''
05
679
94
%
3ª
NA-14379
Evelyn Diaz López
Scania-Nav
48''
35
MMT
668
94
%
4ª
NA-14278
Ana Medrano Echeverria
Ederki
49''
07
MMT
643
94
%
5ª
NA-28
Nahiara Ganuza Areta
Hiru-Herri
49''
52
627
93
%
6ª
NA-14196
Sara Martínez Delgado
Ribera At.
50''
02
610
93
%
7ª
NA-14293
Ana Pascual Zuasti
Lagunak
52''
84
518
94
%
1500 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14125
Aitziber Irizibar Igea
Hiru-Herri
5' 53''
31
MMT
467
92
%
2ª
NA-14121
Argia Abrego Antia
Hiru-Herri
6' 06''
24
404
92
%
1500 m.obs.
( 0.76 - Cade Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14375
Yara Cruañes Uriarte
Scania-Nav
6' 01''
59
94
%
Altura
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cad-Juv
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14196
Sara Martínez Delgado
Ribera At.
1.53 m.
MMT
690
93
%
2ª
NA-14344
Leire Jiménez Ibáñez
Tafalla
1.46 m.
617
94
%
3ª
NA-14183
Garbiñe Yoldi Aizpún
Ederki
1.43 m.
MMP
586
93
%
5ª
NA-14238
Olaia Irigoyen San Miguel
Hiru-Herri
1.40 m.
MMP
555
93
%
6ª
NA-14330
Izaskun Turrillas Bueno
Scania-Nav
1.35 m.
503
93
%
7ª
NA-14281
Leire Unzu Ripoll
Ederki
1.35 m.
503
94
%
8ª
NA-14379
Evelyn Diaz López
Scania-Nav
1.35 m.
MMP
503
94
%
9ª
NA-14239
Lara Irurita Ochagavia
Hiru-Herri
1.30 m.
=MMP
452
93
%
10ª
NA-75
Amaia Rada Leza
Iranzu
1.30 m.
MMP
452
93
%
11ª
NA-32
Omaira Cabañas Oteiza
Scania-Nav
1.30 m.
MMP
452
94
%
12ª
NA-14296
Laura Izquierdo Razquin
Scania-Nav
1.25 m.
=MMP
400
94
%
Altura
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Juvenil
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14055
Nerea Soto Uriz
Ederki
1.40 m.
MMP
555
92
%
Pértiga
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Inf-Cad-Juv
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14296
Laura Izquierdo Razquin
Scania-Nav
2.60 m.
449
94
%
2ª
NA-73
Arantxa Cia Sorbet
Scania-Nav
2.50 m.
MMP
417
93
%
Pértiga
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Senior
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13714
Marisa Marcotegui Izcue
Scania-Nav
2.60 m.
449
67
59.90%
2ª
NA-14130
Olaia Eguzkitza Diego
Hiru-Herri
2.20 m.
=MMP
320
91
%
Resultados completos