Cargando...
'C' - Pruebas de Libre Participación (FAG)
4 Enero 2008 - San Sebastián
Resultados de atletas navarros
200 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-12964
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
Scania-Nav
23''
71
766
81
%
Serie 11
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-13609
Víctor Cortés Calvo
Scania-Nav
23''
84
750
87
%
3º
NA-11052
Carlos Santamaría García
Scania-Nav
24''
64
655
70
82.58%
Serie 12
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
3º
NA-14211
Unai Albira García de Falces
Hiru-Herri
26''
19
488
72
76.51%
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-13843
Javier Sanz Alemán
Ardoi
22''
02
MMNT
992
89
%
Serie 6
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-13756
Alberto Lorrio Romera
Barrutia
23''
43
802
88
%
Serie 7
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-13833
Iván Marco Arizaleta
Scania-Nav
23''
43
802
76
%
Serie 9
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-13546
Javier Lasa Calle
Scania-Nav
23''
61
MMT
779
86
%
3º
NA-14093
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
Scania-Nav
24''
29
MMT
696
90
%
800 m l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-12985
Luis Hualde Arana
Scania-Nav
1' 51''
35
MMNT
1041
81
%
5º
NA-14302
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
Scania-Nav
2' 04''
49
699
91
%
8º
NA-14012
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
Scania-Nav
2' 09''
79
580
90
%
Serie 3
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14328
Eduardo Ustarrotz Zubikoa
Ardoi
2' 07''
59
628
75
%
1000 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cadetes
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-14190
Sergio Fernández Roda
Lagunak
3' 00''
92
MMNT
427
93
%
60 m.v.
( 1,067 - Absoluto Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-12964
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
Scania-Nav
8''
89
835
81
%
5º
NA-14022
François Beoringyan
Scania-Nav
8''
92
828
74
%
60 m.v.
( 0,91 - Juvenil Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14088
Aitor Uriz Etulain
Scania-Nav
9''
50
92
%
200 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13012
Mª Victoria Villanueva Fresán
Scania-Nav
24''
98
MMNT
1037
81
%
Serie 4
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-13186
Amaia Ederra Elso
Scania-Nav
26''
90
900
83
%
Serie 5
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
4ª
NA-13755
Naroa Iriarte Eslaba
Lagunak
29''
33
740
89
%
800 m l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
3ª
NA-13815
Leire De La Rúa Rumi
Scania-Nav
2' 25''
95
763
90
%
60 m.v.
( 0,84 - Absoluto Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
4ª
NA-14045
Elena Echarte Piñeiro
Scania-Nav
9''
75
MMNT
845
89
%
60 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
9''
61
MMNT
91
%
5ª
NA-14089
Sara Urtasun Romera
Scania-Nav
10''
55
MMT
91
%
Altura
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-14045
Elena Echarte Piñeiro
Scania-Nav
1.64 m.
MMT
806
89
%
E. Echarte
Resultados completos