Cargando...
Campeonato de Euskadi Juvenil y Júnior
12 Enero 2008 - San Sebastián
Resultados de atletas navarros
60 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-14137
Sergio Echauri Mayor
Scania-Nav
7''
69
MMT
654
92
%
Serie 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-14228
Miguel Eguíluz Martiarena
San Cernin
7''
47
744
91
%
Serie 4
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14147
Onar Yeregui Gimondo
Scania-Nav
8''
19
MMT
471
92
%
Serie Final Juvenil
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
7º
NA-14228
Miguel Eguíluz Martiarena
San Cernin
7''
48
740
91
%
60 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Final Junior
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-13843
Javier Sanz Alemán
Ardoi
6''
95
MMNT
980
19
89
%
200 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Semifinal 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-14093
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
Scania-Nav
24''
29
=MMT
696
90
%
Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14093
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
Scania-Nav
24''
47
675
90
%
400 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-14093
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
Scania-Nav
53''
42
MMT
749
90
%
600 m.l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Cadete)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
4º
NA-14234
Iker Alonso Garde
Ardoi
1' 35''
90
MMNT
469
9
93
%
800 m l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Juvenil)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-14000
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
Ardoi
2' 04''
90
689
13
91
%
4º
NA-14323
Nate Veldt
Scania-Nav
2' 11''
07
553
91
%
800 m l.
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5º
NA-14012
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
Scania-Nav
2' 06''
76
MMT
646
90
%
60 m.v.
( 0,91 - Juvenil Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Semifinal 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-14088
Aitor Uriz Etulain
Scania-Nav
9''
29
92
%
Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
7º
NA-14088
Aitor Uriz Etulain
Scania-Nav
9''
67
92
%
Longitud
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
3º
NA-13952
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
Lagunak
6.06 m.
MMT
723
91
%
6.06
Triple
( Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1º
NA-14080
Guillermo Arana Fernández
San Cernin
13.28 m.
MMNT
757
90
%
13.28
3º
NA-14128
Alberto García Arbizu
Scania-Nav
12.63 m.
MMT
689
89
%
12.63
6º
NA-14137
Sergio Echauri Mayor
Scania-Nav
12.10 m.
MMP
634
92
%
12.10
7º
NA-14147
Onar Yeregui Gimondo
Scania-Nav
11.56 m.
MMP
578
92
%
11.56
11º
NA-13952
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
Lagunak
10.03 m.
421
91
%
10.03
Peso
( 6 Kg - Junior Masculino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2º
NA-14081
Ramón Vallés Iñarrea
Scania-Nav
13.77 m.
RN
89
%
13.77
60 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
8ª
NA-14140
Ibone Labiano Ciriza
Scania-Nav
8''
63
MMT
798
91
%
400 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-13815
Leire De La Rúa Rumi
Scania-Nav
1' 01''
29
MMNT
883
90
600 m.l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Cadete)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5ª
NA-14207
Carmen Arrieta Pey
Ederki
1' 49''
92
672
93
%
800 m l.
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-13996
Maria Arrieta Pey
Ederki
2' 24''
70
MMT
782
91
%
3ª
NA-13966
Itsaso Olóriz Etxeberria
Hiru-Herri
2' 24''
99
MMT
777
91
%
60 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Semifinal 1
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
9''
48
MMNT
91
%
4ª
NA-14089
Sara Urtasun Romera
Scania-Nav
10''
46
MMT
91
%
7ª
NA-14055
Nerea Soto Uriz
Ederki
11''
46
MMT
92
%
Semifinal 2
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
5ª
NA-14135
Izaskun Armendáriz Iparaguirre
Scania-Nav
10''
61
MMT
92
%
Final
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
9''
73
91
%
7ª
NA-14089
Sara Urtasun Romera
Scania-Nav
10''
67
91
%
60 m.v.
( 0,76 - Juvenil Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie Cadete
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
6ª
NA-14183
Garbiñe Yoldi Aizpún
Ederki
10''
90
MMT
93
%
Altura
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
1ª
NA-13873
Raquel Luqui Arilla
Scania-Nav
1.67 m.
838
90
%
11ª
NA-14330
Izaskun Turrillas Bueno
Scania-Nav
1.40 m.
555
93
%
Longitud
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
7ª
NA-13997
Eva Unzue Orcaray
San Cernin
4.72 m.
710
91
%
4.72
Triple
( Femenino )
Ranking Prueba
Serie (Junior)
puesto
atleta
club
marca
puntos iaaf
Chall.
año
c.veter.
2ª
NA-13978
Leire Buzunáriz Yárnoz
Scania-Nav
10.85 m.
771
91
%
10.85
9ª
NA-14183
Garbiñe Yoldi Aizpún
Ederki
10.20 m.
MMP
705
93
%
10.20
11ª
NA-14242
Rebeca Santamaría Caballero
Scania-Nav
9.81 m.
MMP
666
93
%
9.81
12ª
NA-14146
Iranzu Sola Burguete
Scania-Nav
9.75 m.
MMP
660
92
%
9.75
15ª
NA-14135
Izaskun Armendáriz Iparaguirre
Scania-Nav
9.56 m.
MMP
641
92
%
9.56
16ª
NA-14055
Nerea Soto Uriz
Ederki
9.44 m.
MMP
629
92
%
9.44
Resultados completos