Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
Karga egiten...
Probaz proba (abs)
Proba guztiak
50 m.l.
55 m.l.
60 m.l.
80 m.l.
100 m.l.
120 m.l.
150 m.l.
200 m.l.
300 m.l.
400 m.l.
500 m.l.
600 m.l.
800 m.l.
1000 m.l.
1500 m.l.
2000 m.l.
3000 m.l.
5000 m.l.
10000 m.l.
60 m.h.
110 m.h.
400 m.h.
3000 m.ozt.
Milia (pistan)
2 Milia
Milia
5 Km.
10 Km.
15 Km.
10 Milia
20 Km.
Maratoi Erdia
25 Km.
30 Km.
Maratoia
100 Km.
1000 m. abiada
2 Km. abiada
2000 m. abiada
3 Km. abiada
3000 m. abiada
5 Km. abiada
5000 m. abiada
10 Km abiada
10000 m. abiada
15 Km. abiada
15000 m. abiada
20 Km abiada
20000 m. abiada
30 Km abiada
30000 m. abiada
4x60 m.
35 Km. abiada
35000 m. abiada
50 Km abiada
50000 m. abiada
4x80 m.
4x100 m
Kroseko Errelebo Mixtoa
4x100 Mixtoa
4x200 m
4x300 ml.
4x400 m
4x800
4x400 Mixtoa
2x1500
Relevo 4-3-2-1
Errelebo 1-3-2-4
Errelebo 3v-1v-2v-4v
1000-800-600-400 Erreleboa
Altuera
Pertika
Luzera
Hirukoitza
Pisua
Diskoa
Mailua
Txabalina
Vortex
Pertika Luzeran
Konbinatuak
Gizonak
Bi sexuak
Gizonak
Emakumeak
Senior
Master
Sub23
Sub20
Sub18
Sub16
A. Libre
Zerupean
Zerupean + P. Estalian
P. Estalian
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2006/2007 ´tik aurrera
400 m.h.
0,91 Masculino
Azken berrikuntza:
2024ko Martxoaren 24
Postua
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
50''86
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
1084
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/17
2
55''51
Víctor Cortés Calvo
876
87
S23M
Scania-Nav
Durango
2008/4/19
3
56''54
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
833
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Basauri
2008/6/7
4
57''23
Alvaro Martino Jaurrieta
805
87
S23M
Scania-Nav
Monzon
2008/7/12
5
59''15
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
729
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/8
6
1' 01''86
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
628
90
S20M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/3/8
7
1' 11''17
Patxi Burillo Nuin
339
90
S20M
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2008/4/19
8
1' 12''19
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
313
85
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/6/21
400 m.h.
0,84 Masculino
Azken berrikuntza:
2024ko Martxoaren 24
Postua
Marka
Atleta
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
57''80
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Andujar
2008/5/31
2
58''84
Miguel Liberal Olcoz
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/10
3
1' 02''99
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
92
S18M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/10
4
1' 04''85
Atarratze Rota Villanueva
91
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
5
1' 06''29
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
92
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2008/5/10
300 m.h.
0,84 Masculino
Azken berrikuntza:
2024ko Martxoaren 24
Postua
Marka
Atleta
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
43''00
Santiago Casanova Beisti
94
S16M
Tafalla
Aguilas
2008/6/14
2
45''07
Miguel Arregui Hernández
94
S16M
Scania-Nav
Durango
2008/6/28
3
46''64
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
94
S16M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/24
4
46''97
Sergio Lazcano Garrido
94
S16M
Ederki
Iruña
2008/5/24
5
48''24
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
94
S16M
Ederki
Iruña
2008/5/24
6
48''69
Iñigo Rubio Alcaide
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/5/24
7
49''25
Ismael Muñoz Rodriguez
93
S16M
Tafalla
Logroño
2008/4/13
8
49''9
Julen Azcona Iribar
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/12
9
50''36
Javier Colomo Alfaro
94
S16M
Ederki
Iruña
2008/3/8
10
50''4
Gonzalo Ezkurra Orta
94
S16M
Tafalla
Iruña
2008/1/12
11
50''90
Ion Beruete Jiménez
93
S16M
Lagunak
Iruña
2008/1/12
12
51''56
Alvaro Urdanoz Caudevilla
92
S18M
Ederki
Iruña
2008/1/12
13
56''83
Iñigo Ilzarbe Senosiain
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/12
14
56''88
Marco Ojer De Andrés
93
S16M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2008/1/12
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.