Nafarroako Rankina : Ardoi Atletismo Taldea
Karga egiten...
Probaz proba (abs)
Proba guztiak
50 m.l.
55 m.l.
60 m.l.
80 m.l.
100 m.l.
120 m.l.
150 m.l.
200 m.l.
300 m.l.
400 m.l.
500 m.l.
600 m.l.
800 m.l.
1000 m.l.
1500 m.l.
2000 m.l.
3000 m.l.
5000 m.l.
10000 m.l.
60 m.h.
110 m.h.
400 m.h.
3000 m.ozt.
Milia (pistan)
2 Milia
Milia
5 Km.
10 Km.
15 Km.
10 Milia
20 Km.
Maratoi Erdia
25 Km.
30 Km.
Maratoia
100 Km.
1000 m. abiada
2 Km. abiada
2000 m. abiada
3 Km. abiada
3000 m. abiada
5 Km. abiada
5000 m. abiada
10 Km abiada
10000 m. abiada
15 Km. abiada
15000 m. abiada
20 Km abiada
20000 m. abiada
30 Km abiada
30000 m. abiada
4x60 m.
35 Km. abiada
35000 m. abiada
50 Km abiada
50000 m. abiada
4x80 m.
4x100 m
Kroseko Errelebo Mixtoa
4x100 Mixtoa
4x200 m
4x300 ml.
4x400 m
4x800
4x400 Mixtoa
2x1500
Relevo 4-3-2-1
Errelebo 1-3-2-4
Errelebo 3v-1v-2v-4v
1000-800-600-400 Erreleboa
Altuera
Pertika
Luzera
Hirukoitza
Pisua
Diskoa
Mailua
Txabalina
Vortex
Pertika Luzeran
Konbinatuak
Gizonak
Bi sexuak
Gizonak
Emakumeak
Senior
Master
Sub23
Sub20
Sub18
Sub16
A. Libre
Zerupean
Zerupean + P. Estalian
P. Estalian
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2006/2007 ´tik aurrera
800 m.l.
Masculino
Azken berrikuntza:
2024ko Martxoaren 22
Postua
Marka
Atleta
Puntuak
Urtea
Kat
Taldea
Herria
Data
1
1' 50''17
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza
1023
79
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/30
2
1' 54''87
Luis Hualde Arana
897
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Barakaldo
2007/7/14
3
1' 56''19
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
863
77
SM
Ardoi A.T.
Durango
2007/6/27
4
1' 57''94
Xabier Fernandez Font
819
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/6
5
1' 57''98
Wadie Roukdi Reffi
818
86
S23M
Ribera At.
Gasteiz
2007/7/21
6
1' 58''82
Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
797
68
MM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/30
7
2' 00''46
Mikel Bayona Sola
758
87
S23M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/6/6
8
2' 00''46
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
758
91
S18M
Ardoi A.T.
Tolosa
2007/5/30
9
2' 00''65
Eduardo Delgado Oliver
753
87
S23M
U.Navarra
Iruña
2007/6/6
10
2' 01''84
Alvaro Yániz Pejenaute
725
90
S18M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/17
11
2' 03''26
Igor Urtasun Pascual
692
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/4/14
12
2' 03''73
Javier Lasa Calle
682
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Castellon
2007/4/28
13
2' 04''18
Iñigo Antón Aguinaga
671
90
S18M
Scania-Nav
Tolosa
2007/5/30
14
2' 04''30
Fermin Perez Diago
669
90
S18M
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/2/17
15
2' 04''78
Francisco Zabalza Chamorro
658
90
S18M
Scania-Nav
Donostia
2007/6/30
16
2' 05''07
Moisés Irisarri Antón
652
82
SM
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/7/29
17
2' 05''98
Gorka Lizuain Duro
632
88
S20M
Lodosa
Iruña
2007/7/29
18
2' 06''12
Osel Molinet López
629
90
S18M
Larraona
Iruña
2007/2/17
19
2' 07''23
Imanol Flamarique Ederra
605
90
S18M
Larraona
Iruña
2007/4/14
20
2' 08''11
Eric Armendáriz Irigoyen
586
90
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/2/17
21
2' 10''11
Jesus Sarriguren Arana
545
65
MM
Ardoi A.T.
Aguilas
2007/6/23
22
2' 11''71
Daniel Razquin Osel
513
90
S18M
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/2/17
23
2' 11''90
Estanislao Podadera Gamboa
509
85
S23M
U.Navarra
Iruña
2007/6/23
24
2' 12''05
Rodrigo Sánchez Ruiz de la Cuesta
506
91
S18M
San Cernin
Iruña
2007/4/14
25
2' 12''36
Octavio Morales Sanchez
500
62
MM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
26
2' 13''14
Miguel Angel Garcés Ríos
485
81
SM
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/7/29
27
2' 13''50
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
478
63
MM
Ardoi A.T.
Donostia
2007/5/15
28
2' 14''23
Javier Simón Arriazu
465
90
S18M
Ribera At.
Iruña
2007/5/19
29
2' 14''45
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
461
90
S18M
Scania-Nav
Iruña
2007/4/14
30
2' 14''75
Gorka Garcia Maya
455
77
SM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Tolosa
2007/5/30
31
2' 16''40
Oscar Rubio Sola
425
89
S20M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
32
2' 18''75
Alvaro Pérez García
384
90
S18M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
33
2' 18''83
Mikel Yanci Irungaray
383
89
S20M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
34
2' 18''90
Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
381
60
MM
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/6/6
35
2' 19''88
Ismael Ezquerro Ezquerro
365
91
S18M
Lodosa
Iruña
2007/1/20
36
2' 20''91
Xabier De Viguri Apesteguia
348
89
S20M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/2/17
37
2' 21''89
Iker Barón Beaumont
332
91
S18M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
38
2' 23''57
Julián Otaegi Mayor
306
70
MM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Tolosa
2007/5/30
39
2' 25''08
Javier Saez Gastearena
284
91
S18M
Lodosa
Iruña
2007/1/20
40
2' 25''81
Aitor Andueza Lizarraga
273
91
S18M
Lagunak
Iruña
2007/1/20
41
2' 27''06
Pablo Eduardo Alonso Hernández
256
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Iruña
2007/1/20
42
2' 27''60
Patxi Burillo Nuin
248
90
S18M
Ardoi A.T.
Iruña
2007/2/17
43
2' 29''85
Enrique Aldasoro Lecea
218
63
MM
Dantzaleku-Sakana
Tolosa
2007/5/30
44
2' 29''86
Martín Carbonero Erice
218
91
S18M
Larraona
Iruña
2007/1/20
45
2' 51''24
Jesús Mauleón Ganuza
30
46
MM
Beste
Riccione
2007/9/6
Aukeratu eta "Ikusi Rankina" sakatu.