Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
200 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 15-May-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
21''86
Javier Sanz Aleman
959
89
S20M
Ardoi
Castellón
8/7/2007
2
22''13
Javier Fernández Fernández
923
84
SM
Scania-Nav
Vigo
9/6/2007
3
22''39
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
888
80
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
23/6/2007
4
22''59
Luis Hualde Arana
862
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
30/6/2007
5
22''65
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
855
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Vitoria
22/7/2007
6
22''93
Luis Aguado Garijo
819
87
S23M
Ribera At.
Vitoria
22/7/2007
7
22''95
Javier Vela Equiza
817
85
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/5/2007
8
23''05
Iván Marco Arizaleta
804
76
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
30/6/2007
9
23''16
Javier Hernández López
791
89
S20M
Ribera At.
Vitoria
19/5/2007
10
23''19
David Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
787
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/5/2007
11
23''36
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
766
81
SM
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
20/1/2007
12
23''38
Alberto Lorrio Romera
764
88
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
30/6/2007
13
23''39
Ismael Martín Estébanez
763
82
SM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
20/5/2007
14
23''60
Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
737
84
SM
Lagunak
Pamplona
17/3/2007
15
23''70
Adrián López Gil
726
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
19/5/2007
16
23''85
Ion Indabere Arbeloa
708
90
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
20/1/2007
17
23''89
Javier Lasa Calle
703
86
S23M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
29/7/2007
18
23''92
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
700
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/5/2007
19
23''97
Alvaro Yániz Pejenaute
694
90
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/5/2007
20
24''19
Javier Bermejo Garcia
669
90
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
5/5/2007
21
24''19
Alvaro Martino Jaurrieta
669
87
S23M
Univ.Salam
Pamplona
5/5/2007
22
24''20
Jordi Urbiola Castillo
668
90
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
5/5/2007
23
24''27
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
660
64
MM
Scania-Nav
Logroño
20/5/2007
24
24''46
Alvaro Conde González
639
90
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/5/2007
25
24''59
Daniel Razquin Osel
624
90
S18M
San Cernin
Pamplona
20/1/2007
26
24''64
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
619
84
SM
Larraona
Pamplona
30/6/2007
27
24''69
Rubén Villacastín Roda
613
88
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
20/1/2007
28
24''74
Daniel Cortés Calvo
608
85
S23M
Scania-Nav
Logroño
20/5/2007
29
24''90
Carlos Santamaría García
591
70
MM
Scania-Nav
Durango
11/8/2007
30
24''95
Ayrton Azcue Vigor
585
91
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
5/5/2007
31
24''96
Jaime Aizpun Abascal
584
90
S18M
San Cernin
Pamplona
5/5/2007
32
25''09
Khalid Abouzahra
571
68
MM
Ribera At.
Pamplona
5/5/2007
33
25''31
Ignacio Martínez Martínez
548
91
S18M
Lodosa
Pamplona
20/1/2007
34
25''63
Unai Albira García de Falces
516
72
SM
Hiru-Herri
Aguilas
24/6/2007
35
25''72
Iñaki Campos Pastor
507
90
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
5/5/2007
36
25''93
Daniel Peñalver Fernández
486
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
20/1/2007
37
25''99
Alvaro Pérez García
480
90
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
5/5/2007
38
26''14
Pablo Molina Agreda
466
81
SM
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
17/3/2007
39
26''23
Miguel Eguíluz Martiarena
458
91
S18M
San Cernin
Pamplona
20/1/2007
40
26''42
Santiago Andrés Galar
440
89
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
20/1/2007
41
26''72
Iker Barón Beaumont
413
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
17/3/2007
42
26''81
David Sanz Alemán
405
91
S18M
San Cernin
Pamplona
20/1/2007
43
26''83
Iker Severiano Azkárate
403
91
S18M
Scania-Nav
Pamplona
20/1/2007
44
26''87
Jose Mª Lizuain Duro
400
90
S18M
Lodosa
Pamplona
20/1/2007
45
27''09
David Urabaien Nuñez
380
90
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
20/1/2007
46
27''17
David Rubio Garcia
374
91
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
5/5/2007
47
27''26
Kepa Rey Bakaikoa
366
63
MM
Ardoi
Pamplona
30/6/2007
48
27''29
Fermín Gutiérrez Larrayoz
364
90
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
20/1/2007
49
27''90
Aitor Andueza Lizarraga
314
91
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
17/3/2007
50
27''92
Patxi Burillo Nuin
313
90
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
17/3/2007
51
28''10
Jesús Martínez Chavero
299
90
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
20/1/2007
52
30''02
Enrique Aldasoro Lecea
171
63
MM
Dantzaleku
Durango
1/5/2007
53
30''36
Jesús Elorz Echaide
152
42
MM
Beste
Pamplona
20/1/2007
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"