Ranking Navarro : Club Atletismo Ardoi
 
 
 
 
 
200 m.l. Masculino
Ultima actualizacióna: 14-Jun-2021
   
Puesto
 
Marca
Atleta
Puntos
Año
Cat
Equipo
Lugar
Fecha
1
21''49
Javier Sanz Aleman
1010
89
S23M
Ardoi
Leganés
9/7/2010
2
22''37
Miguel Perelló Sanchez
891
89
S23M
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
5/6/2010
3
22''50
Iñigo Pérez Urretavizcaya
874
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Vitoria
29/5/2010
4
22''56
Daniel Zudaire Araiz
866
82
SM
ISN Nav.
Durango
11/7/2010
5
22''66
Luis Aguado Garijo
854
87
SM
ISN Nav.
Zaragoza
8/5/2010
6
22''74
Jose Mª Romera Videgain
843
80
SM
Vayavalla
Pamplona
26/5/2010
7
22''97
Fernando Unzu Ripoll
814
81
SM
Indep.
Donostia
12/6/2010
8
23''01
Iker Lekunberri Méndez
809
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Vitoria
29/5/2010
9
23''14
Javier Fernández Fernández
793
84
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
10
23''32
Urko Azpilikueta Lopez de Ciriza
771
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Logroño
3/7/2010
11
23''47
Alberto Lorrio Romera
753
88
S23M
Barrutia
Vitoria
29/5/2010
12
23''48
Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
752
84
SM
Barrutia
Vitoria
12/6/2010
13
23''50
David Rubio Garcia
749
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
8/5/2010
14
23''51
Javier Colomo Alfaro
748
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
16/5/2010
15
23''55
Iván Marco Arizaleta
743
76
SM
ISN Nav.
Logroño
6/6/2010
16
23''64
Gonzalo Perelló Sanchez
733
93
S18M
ISN Nav.
Mataró
9/10/2010
17
23''67
Luis Hualde Arana
729
81
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
18
23''69
Borja Morcillo Marcalain
727
87
SM
Ardoi
Pamplona
12/5/2010
19
23''75
Adrián López Gil
720
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
19/6/2010
20
23''76
Sergio Fernández Roda
718
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
25/4/2010
21
23''83
Javier Lasa Calle
710
86
SM
Bidasoa
Donostia
30/5/2010
22
23''86
Ivan Fernández Aperte
707
91
S20M
Ribera At.
Zaragoza
8/5/2010
23
24''08
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
681
94
S18M
Ederki
Pamplona
26/5/2010
24
24''09
Danel Murua Txopitea
680
82
SM
R.Sociedad
Pamplona
12/5/2010
25
24''12
Santiago Casanova Beisti
677
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
16/5/2010
26
24''16
Félix Manuel Diaz Zuasti
672
64
MM
ISN Nav.
Ordizia
26/6/2010
27
24''29
Aitor Otazu Ascunce
658
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
28
24''31
David Jaraba Cebollada
655
92
S20M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
29
24''37
Iñaki Lopez Pascual
649
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
26/5/2010
30
24''40
Carlos Santamaría García
645
70
MM
ISN Nav.
Donostia
22/5/2010
31
24''43
Ion Beruete Jiménez
642
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
16/5/2010
32
24''45
Miguel Sanz de Galdeano Agorreta
640
86
SM
Lagunak
Vitoria
12/6/2010
33
24''52
Mikel Goldáraz Bermejo
632
84
SM
Larraona
Pamplona
26/5/2010
34
24''55
Javier Bermejo Garcia
629
90
S23M
Ardoi
Vitoria
17/4/2010
35
24''63
Jorge Martín Martínez
620
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
36
24''66
Ion Kanarias Gomez- Ullate
617
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
37
24''72
Jose Angel Ipiña Paris
610
76
SM
ISN Nav.
Donostia
12/6/2010
38
24''93
Jesús Zúñiga Aldaya
588
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
39
25''03
Sergio Aragon Ochoa
577
93
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
16/5/2010
40
25''05
Ander García de Bikuña Antoñana
575
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Logroño
6/2/2010
41
25''06
Martin Bilbao Arribas
574
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
25/4/2010
42
25''14
Oier Morrás Aranoa
565
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
20/3/2010
43
25''27
Iker Del Río Solano
552
93
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
16/5/2010
44
25''29
Pablo Arrondo Gómez
550
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
16/5/2010
45
25''29
Joel Pérez Mangas
550
93
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
20/3/2010
46
25''34
Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia
545
77
SM
Ardoi
Pamplona
12/5/2010
47
25''43
Iker Alonso Garde
536
93
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
25/4/2010
48
25''52
Diego Galan Donlo
527
92
S20M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
26/5/2010
49
25''52
Julen Araiz Michel
527
94
S18M
Iranzu
Pamplona
20/3/2010
50
26''10
Iker Goñi Medrano
470
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
25/4/2010
51
26''13
Iñaki De La Iglesia Nagore
467
94
S18M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
52
26''17
Rodrigo Fructuoso López
463
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
20/3/2010
53
26''29
Javier Zúñiga Aldaya
452
92
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
26/5/2010
54
26''39
Aritz Bakedano García
443
92
S20M
Ardoi
Pamplona
25/4/2010
55
26''55
Martín Alonso Baquedano
428
94
S18M
Ribera At.
Pamplona
28/11/2009
56
26''84
Ion Urbizu Mendívil
402
92
S20M
Lagunak
Pamplona
19/6/2010
57
27''03
Rubén Pascual Cortés
386
91
S20M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
12/5/2010
58
27''35
Andoni Uhalde Pérez
359
94
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
25/4/2010
59
27''71
Arturo Martínez Navarro
329
93
S18M
Ardoi
Pamplona
25/4/2010
60
27''75
Mikel Azkona Goñi
326
93
S18M
Lagunak
Pamplona
28/11/2009
61
27''95
Daniel Caballero Villanueva
310
93
S18M
Hiru-Herri
Pamplona
28/11/2009
62
28''08
Isidro Calvo Eguía
301
90
S23M
Tafalla
Pamplona
20/3/2010
63
28''48
Ramon Angel Ramos Gutiérrez
271
88
S23M
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
64
29''34
Ricardo Pérez Alonso
212
86
SM
Tafalla
Pamplona
28/11/2009
65
29''40
Rui Manuel Meirinho Claro
209
85
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
66
30''53
Jesús Elorz Echaide
143
42
MM
Beste
Durango
8/5/2010
67
31''07
Iosu Pitillas Ocáriz
116
86
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
25/4/2010
68
33''20
Javier Eguilondo Zamarreño
37
84
SM
ISN Nav.
Pamplona
12/5/2010
Selecciona tus criterios y pulsa "Ver Ranking"